CELEBRITY APPEARANCES

As of 9/17/2019

Celebirty Name

Celebrity Known For

Time of Appearance

Company Name

Location

Tuesday, November 6

Jay Leno
Comedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host
7:30AM - 9:00AM
SEMA-VIP
New Products Breakfast - Paradise Event Center
Jeff Allen
Host of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show"
9:00AM - 9:30AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Johnny Bohmer
Guinness world record "fastest street car"
9:00AM - 11:00AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Brother JD
TV show "Wrench Wars"
9:30AM - 11:30AM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Captn' Bob and Arlo
Radio personalities "Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"
9:30AM - 11:30AM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Rome Charpentier
Formula Drift driver
9:30AM - 10:00AM
Pilot/RBP/Voodoo
Booth #20113
Jim Colt
YouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru"
9:00AM - 5:00PM
MaverickCNC
Booth #50919
Renny Doyle
Detailer of "Air Force One"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
P&S Detail Products
Booth #12821
Sarah Edwards
Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Dave Kindig
MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides"
9:30AM - 10:30AM
AkzoNobel
Booth #25163
Dwayne Mattox
Amazon-prime's "Underwater Empire"
9:00AM - 11:00AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
MotorTrend's Top Talent
Daily appearances and autograph signings
9:00AM - 5:00PM
MotorTrend Group
Booth #22743
Rustbelt Mechanic
YouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist
9:00AM - 12:00PM
SP Tools USA
Booth #10176
Von Hot Rod
Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
Hedman Performance Group
Booth #22343
Terry Wilson
YouTube host of "Coverman66"
9:00AM - 10:30AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Alan Taylor
"The Drive" radio show live
9:30AM - 10:00AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.
Live stage performance of "SkidMarks Show" a top automotive podcast
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Adam Anderson
Monster Truck driver, "Grave Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Greg Anderson
NHRA PRO Stock Driver
10:00AM - 11:00AM
SEMA-VIP
Booth #21257
Krysten Anderson
Monster Truck driver, "Grave Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Ryan Anderson
Monster truck driver, "Son Uva Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Peter Brock
Designer Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Braille Battery
Booth #25029
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess
Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Design Infini Inc.
Booth #62240
Capt Bob and Arlo f
"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Gandrud Parts Center
Booth #15014
Jo Coddington
TV show "American Hot Rod"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Stacey David
Host of "GearZ TV" the go-to for all things automotive
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Skyjacker Suspensions
Booth #34085
Kirstie Ennis
ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation
10:00AM - 12:00PM
LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide
Booth #35039
Scott Hoke
NBC Sports Network TV announcer
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
The Cast of television series "Iron Resurrection"
TV series "Iron Resurrection"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Classic Industries/OER
Booth #23975
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters
Legendary father-and-son builders and custom painters
10:00AM - 11:00AM
PPG
Booth #24600
Sean Kiernan
Owner of "Bullitt"
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
John Kraman
NBC Sports Network TV commentator
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
Vince Monticciolo
"Rust Rescue TV"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Aaron Parker
Cast of Netflix's stunt racing show "HYPERDRIVE" Formula Drift racer
10:00AM - 11:00AM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Karolina Pilarczyk
European Drift Kings Champion & US Formula Drift professional driver
10:00AM - 2:00PM
Delta Tech Industries
Booth #24137
Linsey Read
Monster Jam driver "Scooby Doo"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Lou Santiago
"Car Fix" and "Garage Insider TV.com"
10:00AM - 4:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
LeeAnn Shattuck
"Rust Rescue TV"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Freddie Sheppard
Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks"
10:00AM - 11:30AM
RK Sport
Booth #32205
Cristy Lee
TV host, "Barrett-Jackson Live" and "All Girls Garage"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Covercraft Industries, LLC
Booth #23243
Brian Deegan
Off-road racing driver (LOORRS) and X Games gold medalist
10:30AM - 11:30AM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Hailie Deegan
Professional stock car racing driver
10:30AM - 11:30AM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars
Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"
10:30AM - 11:00AM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Fredric Aasbo
Formula Drift championship record breaker
11:00AM - 12:00PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Jimmy Alund
Team Summit Swedish FIA Pro Mod and Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Greg Anderson
Team Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Bo Butner
NHRA Pro Stock World champion drag racer
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Speed Dawg Shift Knobs
Booth #20176
Bo Butner
NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Count's Kustoms - Ryan Evans, Lonny Speer and Michael "Horny Mike" Henry
History Channel's "Counting Cars"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes
Booth #10839
Ron Covell
Legendary metal shaper
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Trick-Tools
Booth #20027
Steve Darnell
"Welder Up" and Dicovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Portacool
Booth #10209
Ryan Evans
Custom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
Emerson Fittipaldi
Emerson Fittipaldi, retired Formula One and Indy 500 Champion
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Design Infini Inc.
Booth #62130
Kenny Hauk
TV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines"
11:00AM - 11:30AM
MaverickCNC
Booth #50919
Keaton Hoskins "The Muscle"
"Diesel Brothers" TV show personality
11:00AM - 12:30PM
Pilot/RBP/Voodoo
Booth #20113
Mike Lavallee
"Killer Paint"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Kicker
Booth #11861
Jason Line
Team Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Shane McAlary
TV show "Street Outlaws"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
ProCharger Supercharger Systems
Booth #23261
Richard Petty
"The King" NASCAR and Winston Cup champion
11:00AM - 12:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Josh Rose
Formerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz"
11:00AM - 3:00PM
X-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc.
Booth #12839
Bob Tasca
Funny Car driver
11:00AM - 12:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
Steve Torrance
NHRA Top Fuel World Champion
11:00AM - 12:30PM
Red Line Synthetic Oil
Booth #22421
Jeff Bonnett and Sean Whitley
aka Farmtuck and AZN
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine
Booth #23925
Tim Wilkerson
Team Summit NHRA Funny Car driver
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Jeremy Winters
Podcast "Booth Talk" and "Ask the Painter"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Alan Taylor
"The Drive" radio show live
11:30AM - 12:00PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Ken Block
Professional rally driver with Hoonigan Racing
12:00PM - 1:00PM
KW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech
Booth #23061
Renny Doyle
Detailer of "Air Force One"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Buff & Shine Manufacturing, Inc.
Booth #13155
Sarah Edwards
Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"
12:00PM - 2:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
22716
Jonathan Elkins
Driver of the "Terminator" truck in the "Monster Jam Series"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Rich Evans
Custom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Aaron Kaufman
Professional automotive builder, fabricator and TV personality
12:00PM - 2:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Andy Leach
50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer
12:00PM - 2:00PM
CarCapsule USA
Booth #22957
Alan Lee
Worldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Tom Prewitt
Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ian Roussel
Star of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Jeff Styles
Styles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ryno Templeton
Custom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Von Hot Rod
World renown pinstriping artist
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Wheel Vintiques
Booth #22875
Gene Winfield
Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ken Block
Known for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Toyo Tire USA Corp.
Booth #62122
Matt DiBenedetto
NASCAR driver
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
David Ankin
History Channel's "ToyMakerz"
1:00PM - 1:30PM
SP Tools USA
Booth #10176
Gale Banks
Gas and diesel performance education
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Banks Power
Booth #21511
Rich Benoit
Rich Rebuilds, YouTuber and Rebuilder
1:00PM - 3:30PM
IAA
Booth #11353
Jimmy DiResta
Known as "Godfather of the Maker Movement"
1:00PM - 4:00PM
CargoGlide
Booth #37157
John DiResta
Comedian
1:00PM - 4:00PM
CargoGlide
Booth #37157
Erica Enders
NHRA Pro Stock driver
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Melling Performance
Booth #72004
Lauren Fix
Known as "The Car Coach"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Classic Tube
Booth #24280
Lauren Fix
Known as "The Car Coach"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Classic Tube
Booth #24280
Chris Forsberg
Three time formula drifter champion
1:00PM - 2:00PM
VP Racing Fuels
Booth #22555
Faye Hadley
"All Girls Garage"
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Gtechniq
Booth #15421
Courtney Hansen
From "Overhaulin'" and 'The Ride That Got Away"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Deluxe Wheel Co.
Booth #47095
Michael Henry aka "Horny Mike", Ryan Evans, Shannon Aikau and Kevin Mack
Count's Kustoms and History Channel's "Counting Cars"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Portacool
Booth #10209
Charley Hutton
Award-winning builder and painter extraordinaire
1:00PM - 2:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
Cast of "Iron Resurrection"
TV show
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Eddie Motorsports
Booth #23589
Chris Jacobs
"Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Scoggin Dickey Parts Center
Booth #24781
Jesse James
West Coast Choppers
1:00PM - 3:00PM
LINE-X
Booth #31095
Megan Meyer
Three time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion
1:00PM - 2:00PM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Ant Partridge
Attempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
ATEQ TPMS Tools, LC
Booth #40195
Kenny Pfitzer
Zero to 60 Designs
1:00PM - 3:00PM
LINE-X
Booth #31095
Federico Sceriffo
Formula drifter
1:00PM - 2:00PM
VP Racing Fuels
Booth #22555
Helen Stanley
Attempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
ATEQ TPMS Tools, LC
Booth #40195
Danny Thompson
Land speed record
1:00PM - 4:00PM
Airworks Compressors Corp.
Booth #61019
Von Hot Rod
Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"
1:00PM - 4:30PM
Hedman Performance Group
Booth #22343
Brittany Williams "LiteBrite"
Star of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel
1:30PM - 3:00PM
Bestop Premium Accessories Group
Booth #30017
Richard Rawlings
Discovery Channel's "Fast N' Loud"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Dickies
Booth #10131
Cody Ware
NASCAR driver
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Raptor Series
Booth #32193
Jack Beckman
NHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth #10132
Tommy Johnson Jr
NHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth #10132
Antron Brown
NHRA Top Fuel dragster for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth # 10132
Ian Johnson
"Big Tire Garage" and "Four Wheeler TV"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Kevin Tetz
"Paintucation" and "Hands-On-Cars"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Erik Estrada
Actor, Poncherello from hit TV Show "CHiPs"
1:30PM - 3:00PM
Shell
Booth# 60003
Dave Schroeder and John Ens
Hot Rod Drag Week winners
1:30PM - 2:30PM
ISKY Racing Cams
Booth #22300
KTL Restorations
Concourse vehicle master restorations
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Spanesi Americas, Inc.
Booth #10639
David Ankin
TV show "ToyMakerz"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine
Booth #23925
Wayne Carini
"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports"
2:00PM - 4:00PM
CarCapsule USA
Booth #22957
Danny D
One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
Steve Darnell
"Welder Up" and Discovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Mayhew Tools
Booth #10151
Tanner Foust
Americas Rallycross driver, X Games gold medalist
2:00PM - 3:30PM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Bill Goldberg
Professional athlete, wrestler and automotive enthusiast
2:00PM - 3:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Chad Hiltz "Bad Chad"
Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Zipp Air Tool
Booth #34250
John Hummel
Owner of "The Grounds for Divorce" racing team
2:00PM - 4:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Farmtruck and Azn
TV show "Street Outlaws"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ProCharger Supercharger Systems
Booth #23261
Jolene Macintyre
Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Zipp Air Tool
Booth #34250
Joe and Mandi Martin
Martin Bros Customs from TV show "Iron Resurrection"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes
Booth #10839
Vince Monticciolo
"Rust Rescue TV"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
LeeAnn Shattuck
"Rust Rescue TV"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Greg and Leah Stelse
Automotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Edd China
Mechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality
2:30PM - 3:30PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars
Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"
2:30PM - 3:00PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Adam Carolla
Actor, comedian, host of "CarCast"
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Paxton Booth
Actor on Disney Channel's "Coop and Cami Ask the World"
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Stacey David
"Stacey David's Gearz TV"
3:00PM - 4:00PM
Derale/Pacer/USMW Prof. Series
Booth #22335
Tanner Fox
YouTube celebrity and car enthusiast
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Jackie Heinricher
Founder of "Heinricher Racing", racecar driver, scientist, entrepreneur, veteran
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
John Hennessey, Antron Brown, Leah Pritchett, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Ron Capps, Jack Beckman, Tommy Johnson Jr & more
Celebrity group signing of industry stars
3:00PM - 3:30PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Sidney Hoffman
German car builder & tuner
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
booth #61045
Jay Leno
Comedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Dave Merek
Acura Executive Creative Director, Honda R&D Americas, Inc.
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #60145
Fielding Shredder
Star in Netflix exclusive "Hyperdrive'
3:00PM - 4:00PM
Kenda Tire
Booth #40027
Kenny Youngblood
Automotive artist and illustrator
3:00PM - 4:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
The Garage Boys
Live rock concert
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Rutledge Wood
Auto racing analyst for NBC Sports covering NASCAR and Motorsports
3:30PM - 4:30PM
KW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech
Booth #23061
Jesse James
Vehicle customizer and reality TV celebrity
4:00PM - 5:00PM
LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide
Booth #35039
Aaron Kaufman
American television personality and owner of Arclight Fabrication
4:00PM - 5:00PM
SEMA-VIP
LVCC N258
Dave Kindig
MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides"
4:00PM - 5:00PM
AkzoNobel
Rig Space #61014

Celebirty Name

Celebrity Known For

Time of Appearance

Company Name

Location

Wednesday, November 6

Jay Leno
Comedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host
7:30AM - 9:00AM
SEMA-VIP
New Products Breakfast - Paradise Event Center
Jeff Allen
Host of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show"
9:00AM - 9:30AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Johnny Bohmer
Guinness world record "fastest street car"
9:00AM - 11:00AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Brother JD
TV show "Wrench Wars"
9:30AM - 11:30AM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Captn' Bob and Arlo
Radio personalities "Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"
9:30AM - 11:30AM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Rome Charpentier
Formula Drift driver
9:30AM - 10:00AM
Pilot/RBP/Voodoo
Booth #20113
Jim Colt
YouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru"
9:00AM - 5:00PM
MaverickCNC
Booth #50919
Renny Doyle
Detailer of "Air Force One"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
P&S Detail Products
Booth #12821
Sarah Edwards
Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Dave Kindig
MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides"
9:30AM - 10:30AM
AkzoNobel
Booth #25163
Dwayne Mattox
Amazon-prime's "Underwater Empire"
9:00AM - 11:00AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
MotorTrend's Top Talent
Daily appearances and autograph signings
9:00AM - 5:00PM
MotorTrend Group
Booth #22743
Rustbelt Mechanic
YouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist
9:00AM - 12:00PM
SP Tools USA
Booth #10176
Von Hot Rod
Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
Hedman Performance Group
Booth #22343
Terry Wilson
YouTube host of "Coverman66"
9:00AM - 10:30AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Alan Taylor
"The Drive" radio show live
9:30AM - 10:00AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.
Live stage performance of "SkidMarks Show" a top automotive podcast
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Adam Anderson
Monster Truck driver, "Grave Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Greg Anderson
NHRA PRO Stock Driver
10:00AM - 11:00AM
SEMA-VIP
Booth #21257
Krysten Anderson
Monster Truck driver, "Grave Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Ryan Anderson
Monster truck driver, "Son Uva Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Peter Brock
Designer Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Braille Battery
Booth #25029
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess
Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Design Infini Inc.
Booth #62240
Capt Bob and Arlo f
"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Gandrud Parts Center
Booth #15014
Jo Coddington
TV show "American Hot Rod"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Stacey David
Host of "GearZ TV" the go-to for all things automotive
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Skyjacker Suspensions
Booth #34085
Kirstie Ennis
ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation
10:00AM - 12:00PM
LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide
Booth #35039
Scott Hoke
NBC Sports Network TV announcer
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
The Cast of television series "Iron Resurrection"
TV series "Iron Resurrection"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Classic Industries/OER
Booth #23975
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters
Legendary father-and-son builders and custom painters
10:00AM - 11:00AM
PPG
Booth #24600
Sean Kiernan
Owner of "Bullitt"
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
John Kraman
NBC Sports Network TV commentator
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
Vince Monticciolo
"Rust Rescue TV"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Aaron Parker
Cast of Netflix's stunt racing show "HYPERDRIVE" Formula Drift racer
10:00AM - 11:00AM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Karolina Pilarczyk
European Drift Kings Champion & US Formula Drift professional driver
10:00AM - 2:00PM
Delta Tech Industries
Booth #24137
Linsey Read
Monster Jam driver "Scooby Doo"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Lou Santiago
"Car Fix" and "Garage Insider TV.com"
10:00AM - 4:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
LeeAnn Shattuck
"Rust Rescue TV"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Freddie Sheppard
Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks"
10:00AM - 11:30AM
RK Sport
Booth #32205
Cristy Lee
TV host, "Barrett-Jackson Live" and "All Girls Garage"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Covercraft Industries, LLC
Booth #23243
Brian Deegan
Off-road racing driver (LOORRS) and X Games gold medalist
10:30AM - 11:30AM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Hailie Deegan
Professional stock car racing driver
10:30AM - 11:30AM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars
Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"
10:30AM - 11:00AM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Fredric Aasbo
Formula Drift championship record breaker
11:00AM - 12:00PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Jimmy Alund
Team Summit Swedish FIA Pro Mod and Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Greg Anderson
Team Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Bo Butner
NHRA Pro Stock World champion drag racer
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Speed Dawg Shift Knobs
Booth #20176
Bo Butner
NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Count's Kustoms - Ryan Evans, Lonny Speer and Michael "Horny Mike" Henry
History Channel's "Counting Cars"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes
Booth #10839
Ron Covell
Legendary metal shaper
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Trick-Tools
Booth #20027
Steve Darnell
"Welder Up" and Dicovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Portacool
Booth #10209
Ryan Evans
Custom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
Emerson Fittipaldi
Emerson Fittipaldi, retired Formula One and Indy 500 Champion
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Design Infini Inc.
Booth #62130
Kenny Hauk
TV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines"
11:00AM - 11:30AM
MaverickCNC
Booth #50919
Keaton Hoskins "The Muscle"
"Diesel Brothers" TV show personality
11:00AM - 12:30PM
Pilot/RBP/Voodoo
Booth #20113
Mike Lavallee
"Killer Paint"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Kicker
Booth #11861
Jason Line
Team Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Shane McAlary
TV show "Street Outlaws"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
ProCharger Supercharger Systems
Booth #23261
Richard Petty
"The King" NASCAR and Winston Cup champion
11:00AM - 12:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Josh Rose
Formerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz"
11:00AM - 3:00PM
X-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc.
Booth #12839
Bob Tasca
Funny Car driver
11:00AM - 12:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
Steve Torrance
NHRA Top Fuel World Champion
11:00AM - 12:30PM
Red Line Synthetic Oil
Booth #22421
Jeff Bonnett and Sean Whitley
aka Farmtuck and AZN
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine
Booth #23925
Tim Wilkerson
Team Summit NHRA Funny Car driver
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Jeremy Winters
Podcast "Booth Talk" and "Ask the Painter"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Alan Taylor
"The Drive" radio show live
11:30AM - 12:00PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Ken Block
Professional rally driver with Hoonigan Racing
12:00PM - 1:00PM
KW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech
Booth #23061
Renny Doyle
Detailer of "Air Force One"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Buff & Shine Manufacturing, Inc.
Booth #13155
Sarah Edwards
Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"
12:00PM - 2:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
22716
Jonathan Elkins
Driver of the "Terminator" truck in the "Monster Jam Series"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Rich Evans
Custom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Aaron Kaufman
Professional automotive builder, fabricator and TV personality
12:00PM - 2:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Andy Leach
50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer
12:00PM - 2:00PM
CarCapsule USA
Booth #22957
Alan Lee
Worldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Tom Prewitt
Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ian Roussel
Star of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Jeff Styles
Styles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ryno Templeton
Custom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Von Hot Rod
World renown pinstriping artist
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Wheel Vintiques
Booth #22875
Gene Winfield
Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ken Block
Known for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Toyo Tire USA Corp.
Booth #62122
Matt DiBenedetto
NASCAR driver
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
David Ankin
History Channel's "ToyMakerz"
1:00PM - 1:30PM
SP Tools USA
Booth #10176
Gale Banks
Gas and diesel performance education
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Banks Power
Booth #21511
Rich Benoit
Rich Rebuilds, YouTuber and Rebuilder
1:00PM - 3:30PM
IAA
Booth #11353
Jimmy DiResta
Known as "Godfather of the Maker Movement"
1:00PM - 4:00PM
CargoGlide
Booth #37157
John DiResta
Comedian
1:00PM - 4:00PM
CargoGlide
Booth #37157
Erica Enders
NHRA Pro Stock driver
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Melling Performance
Booth #72004
Lauren Fix
Known as "The Car Coach"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Classic Tube
Booth #24280
Lauren Fix
Known as "The Car Coach"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Classic Tube
Booth #24280
Chris Forsberg
Three time formula drifter champion
1:00PM - 2:00PM
VP Racing Fuels
Booth #22555
Faye Hadley
"All Girls Garage"
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Gtechniq
Booth #15421
Courtney Hansen
From "Overhaulin'" and 'The Ride That Got Away"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Deluxe Wheel Co.
Booth #47095
Michael Henry aka "Horny Mike", Ryan Evans, Shannon Aikau and Kevin Mack
Count's Kustoms and History Channel's "Counting Cars"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Portacool
Booth #10209
Charley Hutton
Award-winning builder and painter extraordinaire
1:00PM - 2:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
Cast of "Iron Resurrection"
TV show
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Eddie Motorsports
Booth #23589
Chris Jacobs
"Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Scoggin Dickey Parts Center
Booth #24781
Jesse James
West Coast Choppers
1:00PM - 3:00PM
LINE-X
Booth #31095
Megan Meyer
Three time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion
1:00PM - 2:00PM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Ant Partridge
Attempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
ATEQ TPMS Tools, LC
Booth #40195
Kenny Pfitzer
Zero to 60 Designs
1:00PM - 3:00PM
LINE-X
Booth #31095
Federico Sceriffo
Formula drifter
1:00PM - 2:00PM
VP Racing Fuels
Booth #22555
Helen Stanley
Attempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
ATEQ TPMS Tools, LC
Booth #40195
Danny Thompson
Land speed record
1:00PM - 4:00PM
Airworks Compressors Corp.
Booth #61019
Von Hot Rod
Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"
1:00PM - 4:30PM
Hedman Performance Group
Booth #22343
Brittany Williams "LiteBrite"
Star of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel
1:30PM - 3:00PM
Bestop Premium Accessories Group
Booth #30017
Richard Rawlings
Discovery Channel's "Fast N' Loud"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Dickies
Booth #10131
Cody Ware
NASCAR driver
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Raptor Series
Booth #32193
Jack Beckman
NHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth #10132
Tommy Johnson Jr
NHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth #10132
Antron Brown
NHRA Top Fuel dragster for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth # 10132
Ian Johnson
"Big Tire Garage" and "Four Wheeler TV"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Kevin Tetz
"Paintucation" and "Hands-On-Cars"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Erik Estrada
Actor, Poncherello from hit TV Show "CHiPs"
1:30PM - 3:00PM
Shell
Booth# 60003
Dave Schroeder and John Ens
Hot Rod Drag Week winners
1:30PM - 2:30PM
ISKY Racing Cams
Booth #22300
KTL Restorations
Concourse vehicle master restorations
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Spanesi Americas, Inc.
Booth #10639
David Ankin
TV show "ToyMakerz"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine
Booth #23925
Wayne Carini
"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports"
2:00PM - 4:00PM
CarCapsule USA
Booth #22957
Danny D
One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
Steve Darnell
"Welder Up" and Discovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Mayhew Tools
Booth #10151
Tanner Foust
Americas Rallycross driver, X Games gold medalist
2:00PM - 3:30PM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Bill Goldberg
Professional athlete, wrestler and automotive enthusiast
2:00PM - 3:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Chad Hiltz "Bad Chad"
Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Zipp Air Tool
Booth #34250
John Hummel
Owner of "The Grounds for Divorce" racing team
2:00PM - 4:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Farmtruck and Azn
TV show "Street Outlaws"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ProCharger Supercharger Systems
Booth #23261
Jolene Macintyre
Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Zipp Air Tool
Booth #34250
Joe and Mandi Martin
Martin Bros Customs from TV show "Iron Resurrection"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes
Booth #10839
Vince Monticciolo
"Rust Rescue TV"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
LeeAnn Shattuck
"Rust Rescue TV"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Greg and Leah Stelse
Automotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Edd China
Mechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality
2:30PM - 3:30PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars
Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"
2:30PM - 3:00PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Adam Carolla
Actor, comedian, host of "CarCast"
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Paxton Booth
Actor on Disney Channel's "Coop and Cami Ask the World"
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Stacey David
"Stacey David's Gearz TV"
3:00PM - 4:00PM
Derale/Pacer/USMW Prof. Series
Booth #22335
Tanner Fox
YouTube celebrity and car enthusiast
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Jackie Heinricher
Founder of "Heinricher Racing", racecar driver, scientist, entrepreneur, veteran
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
John Hennessey, Antron Brown, Leah Pritchett, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Ron Capps, Jack Beckman, Tommy Johnson Jr & more
Celebrity group signing of industry stars
3:00PM - 3:30PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Sidney Hoffman
German car builder & tuner
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
booth #61045
Jay Leno
Comedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Dave Merek
Acura Executive Creative Director, Honda R&D Americas, Inc.
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #60145
Fielding Shredder
Star in Netflix exclusive "Hyperdrive'
3:00PM - 4:00PM
Kenda Tire
Booth #40027
Kenny Youngblood
Automotive artist and illustrator
3:00PM - 4:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
The Garage Boys
Live rock concert
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Rutledge Wood
Auto racing analyst for NBC Sports covering NASCAR and Motorsports
3:30PM - 4:30PM
KW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech
Booth #23061
Jesse James
Vehicle customizer and reality TV celebrity
4:00PM - 5:00PM
LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide
Booth #35039
Aaron Kaufman
American television personality and owner of Arclight Fabrication
4:00PM - 5:00PM
SEMA-VIP
LVCC N258
Dave Kindig
MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides"
4:00PM - 5:00PM
AkzoNobel
Rig Space #61014

Celebirty Name

Celebrity Known For

Time of Appearance

Company Name

Location

Thursday, November 7

Jay Leno
Comedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host
7:30AM - 9:00AM
SEMA-VIP
New Products Breakfast - Paradise Event Center
Jeff Allen
Host of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show"
9:00AM - 9:30AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Johnny Bohmer
Guinness world record "fastest street car"
9:00AM - 11:00AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Brother JD
TV show "Wrench Wars"
9:30AM - 11:30AM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Captn' Bob and Arlo
Radio personalities "Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"
9:30AM - 11:30AM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Rome Charpentier
Formula Drift driver
9:30AM - 10:00AM
Pilot/RBP/Voodoo
Booth #20113
Jim Colt
YouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru"
9:00AM - 5:00PM
MaverickCNC
Booth #50919
Renny Doyle
Detailer of "Air Force One"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
P&S Detail Products
Booth #12821
Sarah Edwards
Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Dave Kindig
MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides"
9:30AM - 10:30AM
AkzoNobel
Booth #25163
Dwayne Mattox
Amazon-prime's "Underwater Empire"
9:00AM - 11:00AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
MotorTrend's Top Talent
Daily appearances and autograph signings
9:00AM - 5:00PM
MotorTrend Group
Booth #22743
Rustbelt Mechanic
YouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist
9:00AM - 12:00PM
SP Tools USA
Booth #10176
Von Hot Rod
Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
Hedman Performance Group
Booth #22343
Terry Wilson
YouTube host of "Coverman66"
9:00AM - 10:30AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Alan Taylor
"The Drive" radio show live
9:30AM - 10:00AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.
Live stage performance of "SkidMarks Show" a top automotive podcast
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Adam Anderson
Monster Truck driver, "Grave Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Greg Anderson
NHRA PRO Stock Driver
10:00AM - 11:00AM
SEMA-VIP
Booth #21257
Krysten Anderson
Monster Truck driver, "Grave Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Ryan Anderson
Monster truck driver, "Son Uva Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Peter Brock
Designer Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Braille Battery
Booth #25029
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess
Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Design Infini Inc.
Booth #62240
Capt Bob and Arlo f
"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Gandrud Parts Center
Booth #15014
Jo Coddington
TV show "American Hot Rod"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Stacey David
Host of "GearZ TV" the go-to for all things automotive
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Skyjacker Suspensions
Booth #34085
Kirstie Ennis
ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation
10:00AM - 12:00PM
LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide
Booth #35039
Scott Hoke
NBC Sports Network TV announcer
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
The Cast of television series "Iron Resurrection"
TV series "Iron Resurrection"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Classic Industries/OER
Booth #23975
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters
Legendary father-and-son builders and custom painters
10:00AM - 11:00AM
PPG
Booth #24600
Sean Kiernan
Owner of "Bullitt"
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
John Kraman
NBC Sports Network TV commentator
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
Vince Monticciolo
"Rust Rescue TV"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Aaron Parker
Cast of Netflix's stunt racing show "HYPERDRIVE" Formula Drift racer
10:00AM - 11:00AM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Karolina Pilarczyk
European Drift Kings Champion & US Formula Drift professional driver
10:00AM - 2:00PM
Delta Tech Industries
Booth #24137
Linsey Read
Monster Jam driver "Scooby Doo"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Lou Santiago
"Car Fix" and "Garage Insider TV.com"
10:00AM - 4:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
LeeAnn Shattuck
"Rust Rescue TV"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Freddie Sheppard
Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks"
10:00AM - 11:30AM
RK Sport
Booth #32205
Cristy Lee
TV host, "Barrett-Jackson Live" and "All Girls Garage"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Covercraft Industries, LLC
Booth #23243
Brian Deegan
Off-road racing driver (LOORRS) and X Games gold medalist
10:30AM - 11:30AM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Hailie Deegan
Professional stock car racing driver
10:30AM - 11:30AM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars
Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"
10:30AM - 11:00AM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Fredric Aasbo
Formula Drift championship record breaker
11:00AM - 12:00PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Jimmy Alund
Team Summit Swedish FIA Pro Mod and Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Greg Anderson
Team Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Bo Butner
NHRA Pro Stock World champion drag racer
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Speed Dawg Shift Knobs
Booth #20176
Bo Butner
NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Count's Kustoms - Ryan Evans, Lonny Speer and Michael "Horny Mike" Henry
History Channel's "Counting Cars"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes
Booth #10839
Ron Covell
Legendary metal shaper
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Trick-Tools
Booth #20027
Steve Darnell
"Welder Up" and Dicovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Portacool
Booth #10209
Ryan Evans
Custom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
Emerson Fittipaldi
Emerson Fittipaldi, retired Formula One and Indy 500 Champion
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Design Infini Inc.
Booth #62130
Kenny Hauk
TV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines"
11:00AM - 11:30AM
MaverickCNC
Booth #50919
Keaton Hoskins "The Muscle"
"Diesel Brothers" TV show personality
11:00AM - 12:30PM
Pilot/RBP/Voodoo
Booth #20113
Mike Lavallee
"Killer Paint"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Kicker
Booth #11861
Jason Line
Team Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Shane McAlary
TV show "Street Outlaws"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
ProCharger Supercharger Systems
Booth #23261
Richard Petty
"The King" NASCAR and Winston Cup champion
11:00AM - 12:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Josh Rose
Formerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz"
11:00AM - 3:00PM
X-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc.
Booth #12839
Bob Tasca
Funny Car driver
11:00AM - 12:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
Steve Torrance
NHRA Top Fuel World Champion
11:00AM - 12:30PM
Red Line Synthetic Oil
Booth #22421
Jeff Bonnett and Sean Whitley
aka Farmtuck and AZN
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine
Booth #23925
Tim Wilkerson
Team Summit NHRA Funny Car driver
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Jeremy Winters
Podcast "Booth Talk" and "Ask the Painter"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Alan Taylor
"The Drive" radio show live
11:30AM - 12:00PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Ken Block
Professional rally driver with Hoonigan Racing
12:00PM - 1:00PM
KW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech
Booth #23061
Renny Doyle
Detailer of "Air Force One"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Buff & Shine Manufacturing, Inc.
Booth #13155
Sarah Edwards
Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"
12:00PM - 2:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
22716
Jonathan Elkins
Driver of the "Terminator" truck in the "Monster Jam Series"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Rich Evans
Custom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Aaron Kaufman
Professional automotive builder, fabricator and TV personality
12:00PM - 2:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Andy Leach
50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer
12:00PM - 2:00PM
CarCapsule USA
Booth #22957
Alan Lee
Worldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Tom Prewitt
Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ian Roussel
Star of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Jeff Styles
Styles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ryno Templeton
Custom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Von Hot Rod
World renown pinstriping artist
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Wheel Vintiques
Booth #22875
Gene Winfield
Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ken Block
Known for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Toyo Tire USA Corp.
Booth #62122
Matt DiBenedetto
NASCAR driver
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
David Ankin
History Channel's "ToyMakerz"
1:00PM - 1:30PM
SP Tools USA
Booth #10176
Gale Banks
Gas and diesel performance education
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Banks Power
Booth #21511
Rich Benoit
Rich Rebuilds, YouTuber and Rebuilder
1:00PM - 3:30PM
IAA
Booth #11353
Jimmy DiResta
Known as "Godfather of the Maker Movement"
1:00PM - 4:00PM
CargoGlide
Booth #37157
John DiResta
Comedian
1:00PM - 4:00PM
CargoGlide
Booth #37157
Erica Enders
NHRA Pro Stock driver
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Melling Performance
Booth #72004
Lauren Fix
Known as "The Car Coach"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Classic Tube
Booth #24280
Lauren Fix
Known as "The Car Coach"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Classic Tube
Booth #24280
Chris Forsberg
Three time formula drifter champion
1:00PM - 2:00PM
VP Racing Fuels
Booth #22555
Faye Hadley
"All Girls Garage"
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Gtechniq
Booth #15421
Courtney Hansen
From "Overhaulin'" and 'The Ride That Got Away"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Deluxe Wheel Co.
Booth #47095
Michael Henry aka "Horny Mike", Ryan Evans, Shannon Aikau and Kevin Mack
Count's Kustoms and History Channel's "Counting Cars"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Portacool
Booth #10209
Charley Hutton
Award-winning builder and painter extraordinaire
1:00PM - 2:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
Cast of "Iron Resurrection"
TV show
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Eddie Motorsports
Booth #23589
Chris Jacobs
"Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Scoggin Dickey Parts Center
Booth #24781
Jesse James
West Coast Choppers
1:00PM - 3:00PM
LINE-X
Booth #31095
Megan Meyer
Three time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion
1:00PM - 2:00PM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Ant Partridge
Attempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
ATEQ TPMS Tools, LC
Booth #40195
Kenny Pfitzer
Zero to 60 Designs
1:00PM - 3:00PM
LINE-X
Booth #31095
Federico Sceriffo
Formula drifter
1:00PM - 2:00PM
VP Racing Fuels
Booth #22555
Helen Stanley
Attempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
ATEQ TPMS Tools, LC
Booth #40195
Danny Thompson
Land speed record
1:00PM - 4:00PM
Airworks Compressors Corp.
Booth #61019
Von Hot Rod
Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"
1:00PM - 4:30PM
Hedman Performance Group
Booth #22343
Brittany Williams "LiteBrite"
Star of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel
1:30PM - 3:00PM
Bestop Premium Accessories Group
Booth #30017
Richard Rawlings
Discovery Channel's "Fast N' Loud"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Dickies
Booth #10131
Cody Ware
NASCAR driver
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Raptor Series
Booth #32193
Jack Beckman
NHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth #10132
Tommy Johnson Jr
NHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth #10132
Antron Brown
NHRA Top Fuel dragster for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth # 10132
Ian Johnson
"Big Tire Garage" and "Four Wheeler TV"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Kevin Tetz
"Paintucation" and "Hands-On-Cars"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Erik Estrada
Actor, Poncherello from hit TV Show "CHiPs"
1:30PM - 3:00PM
Shell
Booth# 60003
Dave Schroeder and John Ens
Hot Rod Drag Week winners
1:30PM - 2:30PM
ISKY Racing Cams
Booth #22300
KTL Restorations
Concourse vehicle master restorations
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Spanesi Americas, Inc.
Booth #10639
David Ankin
TV show "ToyMakerz"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine
Booth #23925
Wayne Carini
"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports"
2:00PM - 4:00PM
CarCapsule USA
Booth #22957
Danny D
One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
Steve Darnell
"Welder Up" and Discovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Mayhew Tools
Booth #10151
Tanner Foust
Americas Rallycross driver, X Games gold medalist
2:00PM - 3:30PM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Bill Goldberg
Professional athlete, wrestler and automotive enthusiast
2:00PM - 3:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Chad Hiltz "Bad Chad"
Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Zipp Air Tool
Booth #34250
John Hummel
Owner of "The Grounds for Divorce" racing team
2:00PM - 4:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Farmtruck and Azn
TV show "Street Outlaws"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ProCharger Supercharger Systems
Booth #23261
Jolene Macintyre
Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Zipp Air Tool
Booth #34250
Joe and Mandi Martin
Martin Bros Customs from TV show "Iron Resurrection"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes
Booth #10839
Vince Monticciolo
"Rust Rescue TV"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
LeeAnn Shattuck
"Rust Rescue TV"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Greg and Leah Stelse
Automotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Edd China
Mechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality
2:30PM - 3:30PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars
Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"
2:30PM - 3:00PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Adam Carolla
Actor, comedian, host of "CarCast"
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Paxton Booth
Actor on Disney Channel's "Coop and Cami Ask the World"
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Stacey David
"Stacey David's Gearz TV"
3:00PM - 4:00PM
Derale/Pacer/USMW Prof. Series
Booth #22335
Tanner Fox
YouTube celebrity and car enthusiast
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Jackie Heinricher
Founder of "Heinricher Racing", racecar driver, scientist, entrepreneur, veteran
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
John Hennessey, Antron Brown, Leah Pritchett, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Ron Capps, Jack Beckman, Tommy Johnson Jr & more
Celebrity group signing of industry stars
3:00PM - 3:30PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Sidney Hoffman
German car builder & tuner
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
booth #61045
Jay Leno
Comedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Dave Merek
Acura Executive Creative Director, Honda R&D Americas, Inc.
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #60145
Fielding Shredder
Star in Netflix exclusive "Hyperdrive'
3:00PM - 4:00PM
Kenda Tire
Booth #40027
Kenny Youngblood
Automotive artist and illustrator
3:00PM - 4:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
The Garage Boys
Live rock concert
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Rutledge Wood
Auto racing analyst for NBC Sports covering NASCAR and Motorsports
3:30PM - 4:30PM
KW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech
Booth #23061
Jesse James
Vehicle customizer and reality TV celebrity
4:00PM - 5:00PM
LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide
Booth #35039
Aaron Kaufman
American television personality and owner of Arclight Fabrication
4:00PM - 5:00PM
SEMA-VIP
LVCC N258
Dave Kindig
MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides"
4:00PM - 5:00PM
AkzoNobel
Rig Space #61014

Celebirty Name

Celebrity Known For

Time of Appearance

Company Name

Location

Friday, November 8

Jay Leno
Comedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host
7:30AM - 9:00AM
SEMA-VIP
New Products Breakfast - Paradise Event Center
Jeff Allen
Host of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show"
9:00AM - 9:30AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Johnny Bohmer
Guinness world record "fastest street car"
9:00AM - 11:00AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Brother JD
TV show "Wrench Wars"
9:30AM - 11:30AM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Captn' Bob and Arlo
Radio personalities "Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"
9:30AM - 11:30AM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Rome Charpentier
Formula Drift driver
9:30AM - 10:00AM
Pilot/RBP/Voodoo
Booth #20113
Jim Colt
YouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru"
9:00AM - 5:00PM
MaverickCNC
Booth #50919
Renny Doyle
Detailer of "Air Force One"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
P&S Detail Products
Booth #12821
Sarah Edwards
Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Dave Kindig
MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides"
9:30AM - 10:30AM
AkzoNobel
Booth #25163
Dwayne Mattox
Amazon-prime's "Underwater Empire"
9:00AM - 11:00AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
MotorTrend's Top Talent
Daily appearances and autograph signings
9:00AM - 5:00PM
MotorTrend Group
Booth #22743
Rustbelt Mechanic
YouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist
9:00AM - 12:00PM
SP Tools USA
Booth #10176
Von Hot Rod
Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"
9:00AM - 12:00PM
Hedman Performance Group
Booth #22343
Terry Wilson
YouTube host of "Coverman66"
9:00AM - 10:30AM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Alan Taylor
"The Drive" radio show live
9:30AM - 10:00AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.
Live stage performance of "SkidMarks Show" a top automotive podcast
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Shell
Booth #60003
Adam Anderson
Monster Truck driver, "Grave Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Greg Anderson
NHRA PRO Stock Driver
10:00AM - 11:00AM
SEMA-VIP
Booth #21257
Krysten Anderson
Monster Truck driver, "Grave Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Ryan Anderson
Monster truck driver, "Son Uva Digger"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Peter Brock
Designer Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Braille Battery
Booth #25029
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess
Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Design Infini Inc.
Booth #62240
Capt Bob and Arlo f
"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Gandrud Parts Center
Booth #15014
Jo Coddington
TV show "American Hot Rod"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Stacey David
Host of "GearZ TV" the go-to for all things automotive
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Skyjacker Suspensions
Booth #34085
Kirstie Ennis
ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation
10:00AM - 12:00PM
LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide
Booth #35039
Scott Hoke
NBC Sports Network TV announcer
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
The Cast of television series "Iron Resurrection"
TV series "Iron Resurrection"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
Classic Industries/OER
Booth #23975
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters
Legendary father-and-son builders and custom painters
10:00AM - 11:00AM
PPG
Booth #24600
Sean Kiernan
Owner of "Bullitt"
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
John Kraman
NBC Sports Network TV commentator
10:00AM - 3:00PM
Mecum Auctions
Booth #61041
Vince Monticciolo
"Rust Rescue TV"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Aaron Parker
Cast of Netflix's stunt racing show "HYPERDRIVE" Formula Drift racer
10:00AM - 11:00AM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Karolina Pilarczyk
European Drift Kings Champion & US Formula Drift professional driver
10:00AM - 2:00PM
Delta Tech Industries
Booth #24137
Linsey Read
Monster Jam driver "Scooby Doo"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
BKT USA, Inc.
Booth #41109
Lou Santiago
"Car Fix" and "Garage Insider TV.com"
10:00AM - 4:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
LeeAnn Shattuck
"Rust Rescue TV"
10:00AM - 11:00AM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Freddie Sheppard
Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks"
10:00AM - 11:30AM
RK Sport
Booth #32205
Cristy Lee
TV host, "Barrett-Jackson Live" and "All Girls Garage"
10:00AM - 12:00PM
Covercraft Industries, LLC
Booth #23243
Brian Deegan
Off-road racing driver (LOORRS) and X Games gold medalist
10:30AM - 11:30AM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Hailie Deegan
Professional stock car racing driver
10:30AM - 11:30AM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars
Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"
10:30AM - 11:00AM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Fredric Aasbo
Formula Drift championship record breaker
11:00AM - 12:00PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Jimmy Alund
Team Summit Swedish FIA Pro Mod and Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Greg Anderson
Team Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Bo Butner
NHRA Pro Stock World champion drag racer
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Speed Dawg Shift Knobs
Booth #20176
Bo Butner
NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Count's Kustoms - Ryan Evans, Lonny Speer and Michael "Horny Mike" Henry
History Channel's "Counting Cars"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes
Booth #10839
Ron Covell
Legendary metal shaper
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Trick-Tools
Booth #20027
Steve Darnell
"Welder Up" and Dicovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Portacool
Booth #10209
Ryan Evans
Custom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
Emerson Fittipaldi
Emerson Fittipaldi, retired Formula One and Indy 500 Champion
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Design Infini Inc.
Booth #62130
Kenny Hauk
TV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines"
11:00AM - 11:30AM
MaverickCNC
Booth #50919
Keaton Hoskins "The Muscle"
"Diesel Brothers" TV show personality
11:00AM - 12:30PM
Pilot/RBP/Voodoo
Booth #20113
Mike Lavallee
"Killer Paint"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Kicker
Booth #11861
Jason Line
Team Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Shane McAlary
TV show "Street Outlaws"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
ProCharger Supercharger Systems
Booth #23261
Richard Petty
"The King" NASCAR and Winston Cup champion
11:00AM - 12:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Josh Rose
Formerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz"
11:00AM - 3:00PM
X-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc.
Booth #12839
Bob Tasca
Funny Car driver
11:00AM - 12:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
Steve Torrance
NHRA Top Fuel World Champion
11:00AM - 12:30PM
Red Line Synthetic Oil
Booth #22421
Jeff Bonnett and Sean Whitley
aka Farmtuck and AZN
11:00AM - 12:00PM
Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine
Booth #23925
Tim Wilkerson
Team Summit NHRA Funny Car driver
11:00AM - 1:00PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth #61003
Jeremy Winters
Podcast "Booth Talk" and "Ask the Painter"
11:00AM - 12:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Alan Taylor
"The Drive" radio show live
11:30AM - 12:00PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Ken Block
Professional rally driver with Hoonigan Racing
12:00PM - 1:00PM
KW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech
Booth #23061
Renny Doyle
Detailer of "Air Force One"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Buff & Shine Manufacturing, Inc.
Booth #13155
Sarah Edwards
Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"
12:00PM - 2:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
22716
Jonathan Elkins
Driver of the "Terminator" truck in the "Monster Jam Series"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Rich Evans
Custom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors"
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Aaron Kaufman
Professional automotive builder, fabricator and TV personality
12:00PM - 2:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Andy Leach
50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer
12:00PM - 2:00PM
CarCapsule USA
Booth #22957
Alan Lee
Worldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Tom Prewitt
Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ian Roussel
Star of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Jeff Styles
Styles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ryno Templeton
Custom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Von Hot Rod
World renown pinstriping artist
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Wheel Vintiques
Booth #22875
Gene Winfield
Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter
12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz
Booth #11327
Ken Block
Known for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Toyo Tire USA Corp.
Booth #62122
Matt DiBenedetto
NASCAR driver
12:30PM - 1:30PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
David Ankin
History Channel's "ToyMakerz"
1:00PM - 1:30PM
SP Tools USA
Booth #10176
Gale Banks
Gas and diesel performance education
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Banks Power
Booth #21511
Rich Benoit
Rich Rebuilds, YouTuber and Rebuilder
1:00PM - 3:30PM
IAA
Booth #11353
Jimmy DiResta
Known as "Godfather of the Maker Movement"
1:00PM - 4:00PM
CargoGlide
Booth #37157
John DiResta
Comedian
1:00PM - 4:00PM
CargoGlide
Booth #37157
Erica Enders
NHRA Pro Stock driver
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Melling Performance
Booth #72004
Lauren Fix
Known as "The Car Coach"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Classic Tube
Booth #24280
Lauren Fix
Known as "The Car Coach"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Classic Tube
Booth #24280
Chris Forsberg
Three time formula drifter champion
1:00PM - 2:00PM
VP Racing Fuels
Booth #22555
Faye Hadley
"All Girls Garage"
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Gtechniq
Booth #15421
Courtney Hansen
From "Overhaulin'" and 'The Ride That Got Away"
1:00PM - 2:30PM
Deluxe Wheel Co.
Booth #47095
Michael Henry aka "Horny Mike", Ryan Evans, Shannon Aikau and Kevin Mack
Count's Kustoms and History Channel's "Counting Cars"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
Portacool
Booth #10209
Charley Hutton
Award-winning builder and painter extraordinaire
1:00PM - 2:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
Cast of "Iron Resurrection"
TV show
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Eddie Motorsports
Booth #23589
Chris Jacobs
"Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network
1:00PM - 2:00PM
Scoggin Dickey Parts Center
Booth #24781
Jesse James
West Coast Choppers
1:00PM - 3:00PM
LINE-X
Booth #31095
Megan Meyer
Three time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion
1:00PM - 2:00PM
NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Booth #23343
Ant Partridge
Attempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
ATEQ TPMS Tools, LC
Booth #40195
Kenny Pfitzer
Zero to 60 Designs
1:00PM - 3:00PM
LINE-X
Booth #31095
Federico Sceriffo
Formula drifter
1:00PM - 2:00PM
VP Racing Fuels
Booth #22555
Helen Stanley
Attempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage"
1:00PM - 3:00PM
ATEQ TPMS Tools, LC
Booth #40195
Danny Thompson
Land speed record
1:00PM - 4:00PM
Airworks Compressors Corp.
Booth #61019
Von Hot Rod
Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"
1:00PM - 4:30PM
Hedman Performance Group
Booth #22343
Brittany Williams "LiteBrite"
Star of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel
1:30PM - 3:00PM
Bestop Premium Accessories Group
Booth #30017
Richard Rawlings
Discovery Channel's "Fast N' Loud"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Dickies
Booth #10131
Cody Ware
NASCAR driver
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Raptor Series
Booth #32193
Jack Beckman
NHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth #10132
Tommy Johnson Jr
NHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth #10132
Antron Brown
NHRA Top Fuel dragster for Don Schumacher Racing
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Atlas Copco Compressors
Booth # 10132
Ian Johnson
"Big Tire Garage" and "Four Wheeler TV"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Kevin Tetz
"Paintucation" and "Hands-On-Cars"
1:30PM - 3:30PM
Atech Motorsports
Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Erik Estrada
Actor, Poncherello from hit TV Show "CHiPs"
1:30PM - 3:00PM
Shell
Booth# 60003
Dave Schroeder and John Ens
Hot Rod Drag Week winners
1:30PM - 2:30PM
ISKY Racing Cams
Booth #22300
KTL Restorations
Concourse vehicle master restorations
1:30PM - 2:30PM
Spanesi Americas, Inc.
Booth #10639
David Ankin
TV show "ToyMakerz"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine
Booth #23925
Wayne Carini
"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports"
2:00PM - 4:00PM
CarCapsule USA
Booth #22957
Danny D
One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Anest Iwata USA
Booth #11009
Steve Darnell
"Welder Up" and Discovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Mayhew Tools
Booth #10151
Tanner Foust
Americas Rallycross driver, X Games gold medalist
2:00PM - 3:30PM
ODYSSEY Battery
Booth #24875
Bill Goldberg
Professional athlete, wrestler and automotive enthusiast
2:00PM - 3:00PM
MAGNAFLOW
Booth #23543
Chad Hiltz "Bad Chad"
Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Zipp Air Tool
Booth #34250
John Hummel
Owner of "The Grounds for Divorce" racing team
2:00PM - 4:00PM
ACC Performance Products Plus Inc.
Booth #22716
Farmtruck and Azn
TV show "Street Outlaws"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ProCharger Supercharger Systems
Booth #23261
Jolene Macintyre
Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Zipp Air Tool
Booth #34250
Joe and Mandi Martin
Martin Bros Customs from TV show "Iron Resurrection"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes
Booth #10839
Vince Monticciolo
"Rust Rescue TV"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
LeeAnn Shattuck
"Rust Rescue TV"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
ZERO RUST
Booth #10779
Greg and Leah Stelse
Automotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop"
2:00PM - 3:00PM
AERO Detail Products
Booth #12727
Edd China
Mechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality
2:30PM - 3:30PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars
Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"
2:30PM - 3:00PM
CTEK, Inc.
Booth #24313
Adam Carolla
Actor, comedian, host of "CarCast"
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Paxton Booth
Actor on Disney Channel's "Coop and Cami Ask the World"
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Stacey David
"Stacey David's Gearz TV"
3:00PM - 4:00PM
Derale/Pacer/USMW Prof. Series
Booth #22335
Tanner Fox
YouTube celebrity and car enthusiast
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Jackie Heinricher
Founder of "Heinricher Racing", racecar driver, scientist, entrepreneur, veteran
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
John Hennessey, Antron Brown, Leah Pritchett, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Ron Capps, Jack Beckman, Tommy Johnson Jr & more
Celebrity group signing of industry stars
3:00PM - 3:30PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Sidney Hoffman
German car builder & tuner
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
booth #61045
Jay Leno
Comedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #61045
Dave Merek
Acura Executive Creative Director, Honda R&D Americas, Inc.
3:00PM - 5:00PM
Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019
Booth #60145
Fielding Shredder
Star in Netflix exclusive "Hyperdrive'
3:00PM - 4:00PM
Kenda Tire
Booth #40027
Kenny Youngblood
Automotive artist and illustrator
3:00PM - 4:00PM
PPG
Booth #24600
The Garage Boys
Live rock concert
3:30PM - 4:30PM
Shell
Booth #60003
Rutledge Wood
Auto racing analyst for NBC Sports covering NASCAR and Motorsports
3:30PM - 4:30PM
KW Suspension/ST Suspensions/Belltech
Booth #23061
Jesse James
Vehicle customizer and reality TV celebrity
4:00PM - 5:00PM
LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide
Booth #35039
Aaron Kaufman
American television personality and owner of Arclight Fabrication
4:00PM - 5:00PM
SEMA-VIP
LVCC N258
Dave Kindig
MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides"
4:00PM - 5:00PM
AkzoNobel
Rig Space #61014