2019 Celebrity Appearances

Share
As of 9/17/2019
Celebrity Name Celebrity Known For Time of Appearance Company Name Location

Tuesday, November 5, 2019

Jay Leno Comedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host 7:30AM - 9:00AM SEMA-VIP New Products Breakfast - Paradise Event Center
Terry Wilson YouTube host of "Coverman66" 9:00AM - 10:30AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Dwayne Mattox Amazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Johnny Bohmer Guinness world record "fastest street car" 9:00AM - 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Renny Doyle Detailer of "Air Force One" 9:00AM - 12:00PM P&S Detail Products Booth #12821
Rustbelt Mechanic YouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist 9:00AM - 12:00PM SP Tools USA Booth #10176
Sarah Edwards Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II" 9:00AM - 12:00PM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Von Hot Rod Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line" 9:00AM - 12:00PM Hedman Performance Group Booth #22343
Jim Colt YouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru" 9:00AM - 5:00PM MaverickCNC Booth #50919
MotorTrend's Top Talent Daily appearances and autograph signings 9:00AM - 5:00PM MotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Jeff Allen Host of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show" 9:00AM - 9:30AM Shell Booth #60003
Alan Taylor "The Drive" radio show live 9:30AM - 10:00AM Shell Booth #60003
Rome Charpentier Formula Drift driver 9:30AM - 10:00AM Pilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Dave Kindig MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 9:30AM - 10:30AM AkzoNobel Booth #25163
Brother JD TV show "Wrench Wars" 9:30AM - 11:30AM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Captn' Bob and Arlo Radio personalities "Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio" 9:30AM - 11:30AM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Jeff Allen and Ethan D. Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast 10:00AM - 11:00AM Shell Booth #60003
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class 10:00AM - 11:00AM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
The Cast of television series "Iron Resurrection" TV series "Iron Resurrection" 10:00AM - 11:00AM Classic Industries/OER Booth #23975
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters Legendary father-and-son builders and custom painters 10:00AM - 11:00AM PPG Booth #24600
Freddie Sheppard Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks" 10:00AM - 11:30AM RK Sport Booth #32205
"Wild Bill" Shrewsberry Original Hemi Under Glass Driver/Drag Racing Hall Of Fame 10:00AM - 12:00PM Power Plus Lubricants Booth #44301
Adam Anderson Monster Truck driver, "Grave Digger" 10:00AM - 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Cristy Lee TV host, "Barrett-Jackson Live" and "All Girls Garage" 10:00AM - 12:00PM Covercraft Industries, LLC Booth #23243
Jo Coddington TV show "American Hot Rod" 10:00AM - 12:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Kirstie Ennis ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 10:00AM - 12:00PM LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039
Krysten Anderson Monster Truck driver, "Grave Digger" 10:00AM - 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Linsey Read Monster Jam driver "Scooby Doo" 10:00AM - 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Mike Mantel Sr. Current driver of the Hemi Under Glass wheel stander 10:00AM - 12:00PM Power Plus Lubricants Booth #44301
Peter Brock Designer Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon 10:00AM - 12:00PM Braille Battery Booth #25029
Ryan Anderson Monster truck driver, "Son Uva Digger" 10:00AM - 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Stacey David Host of "GearZ TV" the go-to for all things automotive 10:00AM - 12:00PM Skyjacker Suspensions Booth #34085
John Kraman NBC Sports Network TV commentator 10:00AM - 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Scott Hoke NBC Sports Network TV announcer 10:00AM - 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Sean Kiernan Owner of "Bullitt" 10:00AM - 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Lou Santiago "Car Fix" and "Garage Insider TV.com" 10:00AM - 4:00PM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Myles Kovacs President and co-founder, DUB Magazine 10:00AM - 4:00PM SEMA-VIP Booth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious" 10:30AM - 11:00AM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Brian Deegan Off-road racing driver (LOORRS) and X Games gold medalist 10:30AM - 11:30AM ODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Hailie Deegan Professional stock car racing driver 10:30AM - 11:30AM ODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Bo Butner NHRA Pro Stock champion 11:00AM - 1:00PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Greg Anderson Team Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion 11:00AM - 1:00PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Jason Line Team Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion 11:00AM - 1:00PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Jimmy Alund Team Summit Swedish FIA Pro Mod and Pro Stock driver 11:00AM - 1:00PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Tim Wilkerson Team Summit NHRA Funny Car driver 11:00AM - 1:00PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Kenny Hauk TV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines" 11:00AM - 11:30AM MaverickCNC Booth #50919
Bo Butner NHRA Pro Stock World champion drag racer 11:00AM - 12:00PM Speed Dawg Shift Knobs Booth #20176
Bob Tasca Funny Car driver 11:00AM - 12:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Count's Kustoms - Ryan Evans, Lonny Speer and Michael "Horny Mike" Henry History Channel's "Counting Cars" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Emerson Fittipaldi Emerson Fittipaldi, retired Formula One and Indy 500 Champion 11:00AM - 12:00PM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62130
Fredric Aasbo Formula Drift championship record breaker 11:00AM - 12:00PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Jeff Bonnett and Sean Whitley aka Farmtuck and AZN 11:00AM - 12:00PM Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Jeremy Winters Podcast "Booth Talk" and "Ask the Painter" 11:00AM - 12:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Mike Lavallee "Killer Paint" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Richard Petty "The King" NASCAR and Winston Cup champion 11:00AM - 12:00PM MAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Ron Covell Legendary metal shaper 11:00AM - 12:00PM Trick-Tools Booth #20027
Ryan Evans Custom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Shane McAlary TV show "Street Outlaws" 11:00AM - 12:00PM ProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Steve Darnell "Welder Up" and Dicovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Portacool Booth #10209
Steve Torrance NHRA Top Fuel World Champion 11:00AM - 12:30PM Red Line Synthetic Oil Booth #22421
Josh Rose Formerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz" 11:00AM - 3:00PM X-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc. Booth #12839
Alan Taylor "The Drive" radio show live 11:30AM - 12:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Alan Lee Worldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Gene Winfield Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Ian Roussel Star of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Jeff Styles Styles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Ken Block Professional rally driver with Hoonigan Racing 12:00PM - 1:00PM KW Automotive North America, Inc. Booth #23061
Renny Doyle Detailer of "Air Force One" 12:00PM - 1:00PM Buff & Shine Manufacturing, Inc. Booth #13155
Rich Evans Custom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors" 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Ryno Templeton Custom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Tom Prewitt Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Aaron Kaufman Professional automotive builder, fabricator and TV personality 12:00PM - 2:00PM MAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Andy Leach 50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer 12:00PM - 2:00PM CarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Sarah Edwards Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II" 12:00PM - 2:00PM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. 22716
Matt DiBenedetto NASCAR driver 12:30PM - 1:30PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
David Ankin History Channel's "ToyMakerz" 1:00PM - 1:30PM SP Tools USA Booth #10176
Cast of "Iron Resurrection" TV show 1:00PM - 2:00PM Eddie Motorsports Booth #23589
Charley Hutton Award-winning builder and painter extraordinaire 1:00PM - 2:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Chris Jacobs "Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network 1:00PM - 2:00PM Scoggin Dickey Parts Center Booth #24781
Lauren Fix Known as "The Car Coach" 1:00PM - 2:30PM Classic Tube Booth #24280
Erica Enders NHRA Pro Stock driver 1:00PM - 3:00PM Melling Performance Booth #72004
Gale Banks Gas and diesel performance education 1:00PM - 3:00PM Banks Power Booth #21511
Jesse James West Coast Choppers 1:00PM - 3:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Kenny Pfitzer Zero to 60 Designs 1:00PM - 3:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Michael Henry aka "Horny Mike", Ryan Evans, Shannon Aikau and Kevin Mack Count's Kustoms and History Channel's "Counting Cars" 1:00PM - 3:00PM Portacool Booth #10209
Rich Benoit Rich Rebuilds, YouTuber and Rebuilder 1:00PM - 3:30PM IAA Booth #11353
Danny Thompson Land speed record 1:00PM - 4:00PM Airworks Compressors Corp. Booth #61019
Jimmy DiResta Known as "Godfather of the Maker Movement" 1:00PM - 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
John DiResta Comedian 1:00PM - 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
Von Hot Rod Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line" 1:00PM - 4:30PM Hedman Performance Group Booth #22343
Cody Ware NASCAR driver 1:30PM - 2:30PM Raptor Series Booth #32193
Dave Schroeder and John Ens Hot Rod Drag Week winners 1:30PM - 2:30PM ISKY Racing Cams Booth #22300
KTL Restorations Concourse vehicle master restorations 1:30PM - 2:30PM Spanesi Americas, Inc. Booth #10639
Brittany Williams "LiteBrite" Star of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel 1:30PM - 3:00PM Bestop Premium Accessories Group Booth #30017
Erik Estrada Actor, Poncherello from hit TV Show "CHiPs" 1:30PM - 3:00PM Shell Booth# 60003
Ian Johnson "Big Tire Garage" and "Four Wheeler TV" 1:30PM - 3:30PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Kevin Tetz "Paintucation" and "Hands-On-Cars" 1:30PM - 3:30PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth # 61003
Richard Rawlings Discovery Channel’s “Fast N’ Loud” 1:30PM - 3:30PM Dickies Booth #10131
Bill Goldberg Professional athlete, wrestler and automotive enthusiast 2:00PM - 3:00PM MAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Chad Hiltz "Bad Chad" Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Zipp Air Tool Booth #34250
Danny D One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs 2:00PM - 3:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
David Ankin TV show "ToyMakerz" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Farmtruck and Azn TV show "Street Outlaws" 2:00PM - 3:00PM ProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Greg and Leah Stelse Automotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop" 2:00PM - 3:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Joe and Mandi Martin Martin Bros Customs from TV show "Iron Resurrection" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Jolene Macintyre Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Zipp Air Tool Booth #34250
Steve Darnell "Welder Up" and Discovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Mayhew Tools Booth #10151
Tanner Foust Americas Rallycross driver, X Games gold medalist 2:00PM - 3:30PM ODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Wayne Carini "Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 2:00PM - 4:00PM CarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious" 2:30PM - 3:00PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Edd China Mechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality 2:30PM - 3:30PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
John Hennessey, Antron Brown, Leah Pritchett, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Ron Capps, Jack Beckman, Tommy Johnson Jr & more Celebrity group signing of industry stars 3:00PM - 3:30PM Shell Booth #60003
Kenny Youngblood Automotive artist and illustrator 3:00PM - 4:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Rutledge Wood Auto racing analyst for NBC Sports covering NASCAR and Motorsports 3:30PM - 4:30PM KW Automotive North America, Inc. Booth #23061
The Garage Boys Live rock concert 3:30PM - 4:30PM Shell Booth #60003
Aaron Kaufman American television personality and owner of Arclight Fabrication 4:00PM - 5:00PM SEMA-VIP LVCC N258
Dave Kindig MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 4:00PM - 5:00PM AkzoNobel Rig Space #61014
Jesse James Vehicle customizer and reality TV celebrity 4:00PM - 5:00PM LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039

Wednesday, November 6

Dwayne Mattox Amazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Johnny Bohmer Guinness world record "fastest street car" 9:00AM - 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Sarah Edwards Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II" 9:00AM - 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. 22716
Rustbelt Mechanic YouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist 9:00AM - 12:00PM SP Tools USA Booth #10176
Sarah Edwards Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II" 9:00AM - 12:00PM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Von Hot Rod Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line" 9:00AM - 12:00PM Hedman Performance Group Booth #22343
Amanda Jackson 2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel 9:00AM - 5:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Jim Colt YouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru" 9:00AM - 5:00PM MaverickCNC Booth #50919
Kourtney Kellar 2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel 9:00AM - 5:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
MotorTrend's Top Talent Daily appearances and autograph signings 9:00AM - 5:00PM MotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Jeff Allen Host of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show" 9:00AM - 9:30AM Shell Booth #60003
Alan Taylor "The Drive" radio show live 9:30AM - 10:00AM Shell Booth #60003
Jeff Allen and Ethan D. Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast 10:00AM - 11:00AM Shell Booth #60003
Mark Worman TV show "Graveyard Carz" 10:00AM - 11:00AM Covercraft Industries, LLC Booth #23243
Rome Charpentier Formula Drift driver 10:00AM - 11:00AM Pilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class 10:00AM - 11:00AM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Simon Pagenaud 2019 Indianapolis 500 Champion 10:00AM - 11:00AM ODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters Legendary father-and-son builders and custom painters 10:00AM - 11:00AM PPG Booth #24600
Adam Scherr aka WWE superstar Braun Strowman 10:00AM - 11:30AM Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Freddie Sheppard Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks" 10:00AM - 11:30AM RK Sport Booth #32205
"Wild Bill" Shrewsberry Original Hemi Under Glass Driver/Drag Racing Hall Of Fame 10:00AM - 12:00PM Power Plus Lubricants Booth #44301
Dan Burkett Competes in Formula Drift in his RAD Industries-built Toyota Supra 10:00AM - 12:00PM GearWrench Booth #10509
Jo Coddington TV show "American Hot Rod" 10:00AM - 12:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Kirstie Ennis ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 10:00AM - 12:00PM LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039
Kurt Busch Currently competing in Monster Energy NASCAR Nextel Cup Series 10:00AM - 12:00PM GearWrench Booth #10509
Linsey Read Monster Jam driver "Scooby Doo" 10:00AM - 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Lou Santiago Host of TV show "Car Fix" 10:00AM - 12:00PM Modern Driveline Booth #50323
Mike Mantel Sr. Current driver of the Hemi Under Glass wheel stander 10:00AM - 12:00PM Power Plus Lubricants Booth #44301
Peter Brock Designer Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon 10:00AM - 12:00PM Braille Battery Booth #25029
Rich Benoit YouTube show, "Rich Rebuilds" 10:00AM - 12:00PM CEMB USA Booth #43257
Stacey David Host of TV series "Gearz' 10:00AM - 12:00PM Bestop Premium Accessories Group Booth #30017
John Kraman NBC Sports Network TV commentator 10:00AM - 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Scott Hoke NBC Sports Network TV announcer 10:00AM - 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Sean Kiernan Owner of "Bullitt" 10:00AM - 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Myles Kovacs President and co-founder, DUB Magazine 10:00AM - 4:00PM SEMA-VIP Booth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious" 10:30AM - 11:00AM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
KTL Restorations Concourse vehicle master restorations 10:30AM - 11:00AM Spanesi Americas, Inc. Booth #10639
Chad Isbell Gas Monkey Garage crew on Discovery Channel's "Fast N' Loud" 10:30AM - 11:30AM KW Automotive North America, Inc. Booth #23061
Jason Aker Gas Monkey Garage crew on Discovery Channel's "Fast N' Loud" 10:30AM - 11:30AM KW Automotive North America, Inc. Booth #23061
Dennis Gage Host of "My Classic Car" on NBCSN 10:30AM - 12:00PM RaceDeck Garage Floors Booth #21501
Bob Chandler "Bigfoot" legend and SEMA Hall of Fame member 11:00AM - 1:00PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Kenny Hauk TV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines" 11:00AM - 11:30AM MaverickCNC Booth #50919
Simon Pagenaud Team Penske Driver and 2016 IndyCar Champion 11:00AM - 11:30AM Shell Booth #60003
Brad Deberti Star of "Twin Turbos" offroad champion 11:00AM - 12:00PM Alcon Specialist Brakes & Clutches Booth #24795
Brian Deegan Offroad and FMX icon 11:00AM - 12:00PM Mickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
Brother JD TV show "Wrench Wars" 11:00AM - 12:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Cody Ware NASCAR driver 11:00AM - 12:00PM Raptor Series Booth #32193
Destin Cantrell FMX-rider 11:00AM - 12:00PM Mickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
Edd China Mechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality 11:00AM - 12:00PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Emerson Fittipaldi Emerson Fittipaldi, retired Formula One and Indy 500 Champion 11:00AM - 12:00PM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62130
Farm Truck and Azn TV show "Street Outlaws" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Heatshield Products Inc. Booth #24013
Hailie Deegan LOORRS Pro Lite Racer and NASCAR Driver 11:00AM - 12:00PM Mickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
Jesse James West Coast Choppers 11:00AM - 12:00PM Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Jimmy Fitzpatrick FMX-rider 11:00AM - 12:00PM Mickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
Leah Pritchett NHRA Top Fuel racer 11:00AM - 12:00PM Mickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
Mark Worman and Will Scott Creator and stars of television show "Graveyard Carz" 11:00AM - 12:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Michael Buck Ramirez One-of-a-kind custom paint jobs 11:00AM - 12:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Michael Essa Formula Drift Champion 11:00AM - 12:00PM Red Line Synthetic Oil Booth #22421
Renny Doyle Detailer of "Air Force One" 11:00AM - 12:00PM The Rag Company Booth #50519
Ron Covell Legendary metal shaper 11:00AM - 12:00PM Trick-Tools Booth #20027
Spencer Boyd NASCAR Truck Series 11:00AM - 12:00PM MGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Steve Darnell "Welder Up" and Dicovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Portacool Booth #10209
Troy Trepanier Custom automotive builder "Rad Rides by Troy" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Eaton Performance Products Booth #22963
Adrienne Janic "AJ" "Overhaulin" 11:00AM - 12:30PM Original Parts Group Inc./Restoparts Booth #23987
Josh Rose Formerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz" 11:00AM - 3:00PM X-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc. Booth #12839
Chip Foose Accomplished automotive designer, builder and host of TV's "Overhaulin'" 11:30AM - 1:30PM MAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Alan Taylor "The Drive" radio show live 11:30AM - 12:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Adam Enticknap MotoCross - dirt bike racer 12:00PM - 1:00PM MGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Alan Lee Worldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Bradly Tucker Musician, "Brad Tucker Music" 12:00PM - 1:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Gene Winfield Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Ian Roussel Star of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Jeff Styles Styles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
John Hennessey Owner of "Hennessey Performance" 12:00PM - 1:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Rich Evans Custom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors" 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Ryno Templeton Custom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Tom Prewitt Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Andy Leach 50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer 12:00PM - 2:00PM CarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Jason Scherer Three-time King of Hammers champion, three-time ULTRA4 Nat'l Champion, Crandon World Champion, Triple Crown Off-Road Champion 12:30PM - 1:30PM Red Line Synthetic Oil Booth #22421
Matt DiBenedetto NASCAR driver 12:30PM - 1:30PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Rutledge Wood NASCAR analyst & automotive celebrity 12:30PM - 1:30PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
David Ankin History Channel's "ToyMakerz" 1:00PM - 1:30PM SP Tools USA Booth #10176
Farmtruck and AZN TV show, "Street Outlaws" 1:00PM - 1:30PM Portacool Booth #10209
Joey Logano, Peter Brock, Antron Brown, Craig Jackson, Koester Family, Jeff Allen, Rhys Millen, Bob Attrell & more Celebrity group signing of industry stars 1:00PM - 1:30PM Shell Booth #60003
Alex Laughlin NHRA drag racer and TV show "Street Outlaws" 1:00PM - 2:00PM ProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Allyn Pierce "The Pandra" Paradise Fire Rescuer 1:00PM - 2:00PM Spyder Auto Booth #21629
Big Chief TV show "Street Outlaws OKC" 1:00PM - 2:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Bobby Alloway Alloway's Hot Rod Shop, award-winning building and painter. 1:00PM - 2:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Chris Jacobs "Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network 1:00PM - 2:00PM Scoggin Dickey Parts Center Booth #24781
Clay and Rachelle Croft of Expedition Overland Pioneers of vehicle-based adventure travel. 1:00PM - 2:00PM ICON Vehicle Dynamics 32169
Jeff Lutz TV show "Street Outlaw OKC" 1:00PM - 2:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Renny Doyle Detailer of "Air Force One" 1:00PM - 2:00PM Goizper Spraying North America Booth #50819
Ryan Martin Fireball Camaro TV show "Street Outlaws OKC" 1:00PM - 2:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Shannon Aikau History Cahannel's "Count's Kustoms" 1:00PM - 2:00PM Mobile Environmental Solutions, LLC Booth #16215
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters Legendary father-and-son custom painters and builders 1:00PM - 2:00PM FUN LINES Booth #12585
Joey Logano 2018 NASCAR cup series champion 1:00PM - 2:30PM Shell Booth #60003
Benny Bloss Professional MX racer 1:00PM - 3:00PM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Bill Goldberg Hall-of-fame pro wrestler, actor, restores classic cars 1:00PM - 3:00PM Ruff Tuff Products Booth #12561
Blake Bagget Professional MX Racer 1:00PM - 3:00PM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Chuck Seitsinger TV show "Street Outlaws" 1:00PM - 3:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Cristy Lee TV shows "All Girls Garage" and "Garage Squad" 1:00PM - 3:00PM Original Parts Group Inc./Restoparts Booth #23987
Gale Banks Gas and diesel performance education 1:00PM - 3:00PM Banks Power Booth #21511
Jeff Lutz TV show "Street Outlaws" 1:00PM - 3:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Jesse James West Coast Choppers 1:00PM - 3:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Kenny Pfitzer Zero to 60 Designs 1:00PM - 3:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Ryan Martin TV show "Street Outlaws" 1:00PM - 3:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Danny Thompson Land speed record 1:00PM - 4:00PM Airworks Compressors Corp. Booth #61019
Jimmy DiResta Known as "Godfather of the Maker Movement" 1:00PM - 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
John DiResta Comedian 1:00PM - 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
Von Hot Rod Pinstriper "Master of the Fine Line" 1:00PM - 4:30PM Hedman Performance Group Booth #22343
Dave Schroeder and John Ens Hot Rod Drag Week winners 1:30PM - 2:30PM ISKY Racing Cams Booth #22300
Dennis Gage Host of "My Classic Car" on NBCSN 1:30PM - 2:30PM Steele Rubber Products Booth #22583
Brittany Williams "LiteBrite" Star of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel 1:30PM - 3:00PM Bestop Premium Accessories Group Booth #30017
Gene Winfield “King of Kustoms” 1:30PM - 3:30PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Mario Andretti World-renowned Formula 1, IndyCar and NASCAR race legend 1:30PM - 3:30PM MAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Dave Comstock Daddy Dave of TV show "Street Outlaws" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Greg and Leah Stelse Automotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop" 2:00PM - 3:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Jeremy McGrath Seven-time world-class supercross and off-road truck racing champion 2:00PM - 3:00PM ICON Vehicle Dynamics Booth #32169
Jeremy Winters Podcast "Booth Talk" and "Ask the Painter" 2:00PM - 3:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Justin Nichols and crew Nichols Paint and Fab from MotorTrend TV show "Wrench'd" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Mike Coy and Tony Cano Painter and body techs from "Gas Monkey Garage" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth # 11009
Ryan Martin Discovery Channel's "Street Outlaws" 2:00PM - 3:00PM ProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
The Garage Boys Live rock concert 2:00PM - 3:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Rutledge Wood NASCAR reporter 2:00PM - 3:30PM ODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Cynthia Gauthier Monster Jam driver, TV host, crossfit athlete and welder/fabricator 2:00PM - 4:00PM Lincoln Electric Co. Booth #23513
Ed Iskenderian "The Camfather" Ed Iskenderian 2:00PM - 4:00PM ISKY Racing Cams Booth #22300
Lou Santiago Host of TV show "Car Fix" 2:00PM - 4:00PM Modern Driveline Booth #50323
Stacey David Television appearance on "GearZ TV" 2:00PM - 4:00PM CEMB USA Booth #43257
Wayne Carini "Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 2:00PM - 4:00PM CarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Renny Doyle Detailer of "Air Force One" 2:00PM - 5:00PM P&S Detail Products Booth #12821
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious" 2:30PM - 3:00PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Dave Kindig MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 2:30PM - 3:30PM AkzoNobel Booth #25163
Edd China Mechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality 2:30PM - 3:30PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Philip Michael Thomas Actor, Rico Tubbs from hit TV Show "Miami Vice" and Lance Vance "Grand Theft Auto" 2:30PM - 4:00PM Shell #60003
Bogi Lateiner Host of "All Girls Garage", "Bogi's Garage", "Girl Gang Garage" 3:00PM - 4:00PM BluePrint Engines Booth #23329
Charley Hutton Award-winning builder and painter extraordinaire 3:00PM - 4:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Jeremy McGrath "King of Supercross" 3:00PM - 4:00PM Hellwig Product Booth #33127
Ryan Evans Custom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars" 3:00PM - 4:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
The Cast of television series "Graveyard Cars" TV series "Graveyard Carz" 3:30PM - 4:30PM Classic Industries/OER Booth #23975
Rutledge Wood Automotive race analyst and TV personality 3:30PM - 5:00PM MAGNAFLOW Booth #23543

Thursday, November 7

Ed Iskenderian American hot rodder and entrepreneur 9:00AM - 10:00AM SEMA-VIP LVCC N258
Terry Wilson YouTube host of "Coverman66" 9:00AM - 10:30AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Dwayne Mattox Amazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Johnny Bohmer Guinness world record "fastest street car" 9:00AM - 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Sarah Edwards Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II" 9:00AM - 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. 22716
Renny Doyle Detailer of "Air Force One" 9:00AM - 12:00PM P&S Detail Products Booth #12821
Rustbelt Mechanic YouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist 9:00AM - 12:00PM SP Tools USA Booth #10176
Sarah Edwards Jet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II" 9:00AM - 12:00PM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Amanda Jackson 2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel 9:00AM - 5:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Jim Colt YouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru" 9:00AM - 5:00PM MaverickCNC Booth #50919
Kourtney Kellar 2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel 9:00AM - 5:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
MotorTrend's Top Talent Daily appearances and autograph signings 9:00AM - 5:00PM MotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Jeff Allen Host of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show" 9:00AM - 9:30AM Shell Booth #60003
Alan Taylor "The Drive" radio show live 9:30AM - 10:00AM Shell Booth #60003
Dave Kindig MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 9:30AM - 10:30AM AkzoNobel Booth #25163
Brian Obiedzenski NASCAR driver of Zipp Air Tool #29 Chevrolet 10:00AM - 11:00AM Zipp Air Tool Booth #34250
Cristy Lee Television shows "All Girls Garage" and "Garage Squad" 10:00AM - 11:00AM RaceDeck Garage Floors Booth #21501
David Adkin Appearance on "ToyMakerz" 10:00AM - 11:00AM ProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Jeff Allen and Ethan D. Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast 10:00AM - 11:00AM Shell Booth #60003
Jeff Lutx and Ryan Martin TV show "STREET OUTLAWS" 10:00AM - 11:00AM Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Jimmy Shine Professional automotive builder, fabricator, land speed racer and TV personality 10:00AM - 11:00AM MAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Kenny Youngblood Automotive artist and illustrator 10:00AM - 11:00AM PPG Booth #24600
Richard Petty NASCAR Hall of Fame driver 10:00AM - 11:00AM ODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Rome Charpentier Formula Drift driver 10:00AM - 11:00AM Pilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Ryan Blaney NASCAR driver for "Team Penske" 10:00AM - 11:00AM Eaton Performance Products Booth #22963
Freddie Sheppard Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks" 10:00AM - 11:30AM RK Sport Booth #32205
Jo Coddington TV show "American Hot Rod" 10:00AM - 11:30AM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Adam Anderson Monster Truck driver, "Grave Digger" 10:00AM - 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Denice Halicki Owner and Producer, "Gone in 60 Seconds" franchise 10:00AM - 12:00PM R3 Performance Products Booth #24788
Jesse James West Coast Choppers 10:00AM - 12:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Kenny Pfitzer Zero to 60 Designs 10:00AM - 12:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Linsey Read Monster Jam driver "Scooby Doo" 10:00AM - 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Peter Brock Designer Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon 10:00AM - 12:00PM Braille Battery Booth #25029
Ryan Anderson Monster truck driver, "Son Uva Digger" 10:00AM - 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
John Kraman NBC Sports Network TV commentator 10:00AM - 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Scott Hoke NBC Sports Network TV announcer 10:00AM - 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Sean Kiernan Owner of "Bullitt" 10:00AM - 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Myles Kovacs President and co-founder, DUB Magazine 10:00AM - 4:00PM SEMA-VIP Booth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious" 10:30AM - 11:00AM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Aaron Kaufman "Fast ‘N’ Loud" alum 11:00AM - 1:00PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Kenny Hauk TV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines" 11:00AM - 11:30AM MaverickCNC Booth #50919
Danny D One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs 11:00AM - 12:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
David Ankin CEO and star of History Channel's "ToyMakerz" 11:00AM - 12:00PM KW Automotive North America, Inc. Booth #23061
Edd China Mechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality 11:00AM - 12:00PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Farmtruck and Azn TV show "Street Outlaws" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Joey Logano NASCAR race champion and automotive enthusiast 11:00AM - 12:00PM MAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
John D'Agostino Celebrity Kustoms 11:00AM - 12:00PM Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Ron Covell Legendary metal shaper 11:00AM - 12:00PM Trick-Tools Booth #20027
Shannon Aikau History Cahannel's "Count's Kustoms" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Mobile Environmental Solutions, LLC Booth #16215
The Cast of television series "Graveyard Cars" TV series "Graveyard Carz" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Classic Industries/OER Booth #23975
Tyler Kirkham DC comic book artist 11:00AM - 12:00PM MGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Chip Foose American automobile designer, artist, and TV personality 11:00AM - 12:30PM SEMA-VIP Booth #45227
Josh Rose Formerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz" 11:00AM - 3:00PM X-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc. Booth #12839
Alan Taylor "The Drive" radio show live 11:30AM - 12:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Mike Finnegan Motor Trends' "Roadkill" 11:30AM - 12:30PM Heatshield Products Inc. Booth #24013
Alan Lee Worldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Bradly Tucker Musician, "Brad Tucker Music" 12:00PM - 1:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Chris Forsburg Profession drift driver, builder and automotive enthusiast 12:00PM - 1:00PM MAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
Craig Jackson Chairman and CEO of the Barrett-Jackson Auction Company 12:00PM - 1:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Cristy Lee "All Girls Garage" 12:00PM - 1:00PM Factory Five Racing Booth #23229
Gene Winfield Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Gonzalo Robles Appeared in films such as "Sicario", "Logan", "Maze Runner", "Radio Silence" and "Lavalantula" 12:00PM - 1:00PM MGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Ian Roussel Star of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Jeff Styles Styles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Rich Evans Custom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors" 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Ryno Templeton Custom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Shawn "Murder Nova" Ellington TV show "Street Outlaws" 12:00PM - 1:00PM Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters Legendary father-and-son custom painters and builders 12:00PM - 1:00PM FUN LINES Booth #12585
Tom Prewitt Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter 12:00PM - 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Andy Leach 50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer 12:00PM - 2:00PM CarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Derrick "The Beast" Lewis Professional mixed martial artist, currently competing in the UFC 12:00PM - 2:00PM Hornblasters, Inc. Booth #38087
Tony Medellin and Cleen Rock One TV show "Inc. Masters" 12:30PM - 1:30PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
David Ankin History Channel's "ToyMakerz" 1:00PM - 1:30PM SP Tools USA Booth #10176
Bobby Alloway Alloway's Hot Rod Shop, award-winning building and painter. 1:00PM - 2:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Chris Jacobs "Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network 1:00PM - 2:00PM Scoggin Dickey Parts Center Booth #24781
Don Prudhomme NHRA drag racing 1:00PM - 2:00PM CarTech/SA Design Booth #22532
Farmtruck & AZN "Street Outlaws OKC" 1:00PM - 2:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Greg Adler Off-Road racing driver 1:00PM - 2:00PM ODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
James Goad TV show "Street Outlaws" 1:00PM - 2:00PM ProCharger Supercharger Systems Booth #23261
Joey Logano 2018 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Champion 1:00PM - 2:00PM Barrett-Jackson Auction Co. LLC Booth #21429
Leah Pritchett Professional NHRA drag racer and automotive enthusiast 1:00PM - 2:00PM MAGNAFLOW Booth #23543
"Big Chief" Justin Shearer TV show "Street Outlaws" 1:00PM - 3:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Bill Goldberg Hall-of-fame pro wrestler, actor, restores classic cars 1:00PM - 3:00PM Ruff Tuff Products Booth #12561
Chris Steinbacher YouTube personality: "B Is for Build" 1:00PM - 3:00PM Konig American Booth #43071
Daddy Dave Comstock TV show "Street Outlaws" 1:00PM - 3:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Ken Rentschler Automotive YouTuber “1970chevelle396” 1:00PM - 3:00PM Redline Detection Booth #42337
Shawn "Murder Nova" Ellington TV show "Street Outlaws" 1:00PM - 3:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Rich Benoit Rich Rebuilds, YouTuber and Rebuilder 1:00PM - 3:30PM IAA Booth #11353
Danny Thompson Land speed record 1:00PM - 4:00PM Airworks Compressors Corp. Booth #61019
Jimmy DiResta Known as "Godfather of the Maker Movement" 1:00PM - 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
John DiResta Comedian 1:00PM - 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
Todd Leduc Seven-time Desert Champion. Pro2 World champion; Two-time Monster Jam World champion. 1:00PM - 4:00PM Skyjacker Suspensions Booth #34085
Dave Kindig and KevDogg MotorTrend's "Bitchin' Rides" 1:15PM - 2:15PM Race Ramps Booth #21201
Dave Schroeder and John Ens Hot Rod Drag Week winners 1:30PM - 2:30PM ISKY Racing Cams Booth #22300
Dennis Gage Host of "My Classic Car" on NBCSN 1:30PM - 2:30PM Dustless Blasting (MMLJ, Inc.) Booth #24693
KTL Restorations Concourse vehicle master restorations 1:30PM - 2:30PM Spanesi Americas, Inc. Booth #10639
Brittany Williams "LiteBrite" Star of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel 1:30PM - 3:00PM Bestop Premium Accessories Group Booth #30017
Leah Pritchett, Neil Tjin, Mark Worman, Jimmy Houston, Joe Ray, Craig Jackson, John Hennessey, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Chelsea DeNofa & more Celebrity group signing of industry stars 2:00PM - 2:30PM Shell Booth #60003
Bogi Lateiner "All Girls Garage" and "Bogi's Garage" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Mobile Environmental Solutions, LLC Booth #16215
Brad Deberti Star of "Twin Turbos" offroad champion 2:00PM - 3:00PM Alcon Specialist Brakes & Clutches Booth #24795
Chad Hiltz "Bad Chad" Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Zipp Air Tool Booth #34250
Charley Hutton Award-winning builder and painter extraordinaire 2:00PM - 3:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Greg and Leah Stelse Automotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop" 2:00PM - 3:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
John D'Agostino Celebrity Kustoms 2:00PM - 3:00PM Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Jolene Macintyre Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Zipp Air Tool Booth #34250
Ryan Evans Custom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars" 2:00PM - 3:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class 2:00PM - 3:00PM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Aaron Vaccar AutoLife tour host 2:00PM - 4:00PM Winner International (The CLUB) Booth #12853
Cristy Lee TV host, "Barrett-Jackson Live" and "All Girls Garage" 2:00PM - 4:00PM Covercraft Industries, LLC Booth #23243
Ed Iskenderian "The Camfather" Ed Iskenderian 2:00PM - 4:00PM ISKY Racing Cams Booth #22300
Gale Banks Gas and diesel performance education 2:00PM - 4:00PM Banks Power Booth #21511
Kirstie Ennis ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 2:00PM - 4:00PM LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039
Russell Holmes Gas Monkey Garage 2:00PM - 4:00PM Hoffman Services Inc. Booth #33330
Wayne Carini "Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 2:00PM - 4:00PM CarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious" 2:30PM - 3:00PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Edd China Mechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality 2:30PM - 3:30PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
The Cast of "The Car Chasers" TV show "The Car Chasers" 2:30PM - 3:30PM Classic Industries/OER Booth #23975
The Garage Boys Live rock concert 2:30PM - 3:30PM Shell Booth #60003
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters Legendary father-and-son builders and custom painters 3:00PM - 4:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Vaughn Gittin Jr. World champion drifter and owner and driver for RTR drift team 3:00PM - 4:00PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Dave Kindig MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 4:00PM - 5:00PM AkzoNobel Rig Space #61014
Blue Man Group Mixing art, music, comedy and state-of-the-art technology 6:00PM - 10:00PM SEMA-VIP SEMA Show Industry Awards Reception & Banquet

Friday, November 8

Dwayne Mattox Amazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Johnny Bohmer Guinness world record "fastest street car" 9:00AM - 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Kirstie Ennis ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 9:00AM - 11:00AM LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039
Rustbelt Mechanic YouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist 9:00AM - 12:00PM SP Tools USA Booth #10176
Jim Colt YouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru" 9:00AM - 4:00PM MaverickCNC Booth #50919
Jeff Allen Host of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show" 9:00AM - 9:30AM Shell Booth #60003
Alan Taylor "The Drive" radio show live 9:30AM - 10:00AM Shell Booth #60003
Dave Kindig MotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 9:30AM - 10:30AM AkzoNobel Booth #25163
Brian Obiedzenski NASCAR driver of Zipp Air Tool #29 Chevrolet 10:00AM - 11:00AM Zipp Air Tool Booth #34250
Jeff Allen and Ethan D. Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast 10:00AM - 11:00AM Shell Booth #60003
Rome Charpentier Formula Drift driver 10:00AM - 11:00AM Pilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class 10:00AM - 11:00AM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters Legendary father-and-son builders and custom painters 10:00AM - 11:00AM PPG Booth #24600
Chip Foose Automotive icon designer/builder and Motor Trends' "Overhaulin"' 10:00AM - 12:00PM Lincoln Electric Co. Booth #23513
Jo Coddington TV show "American Hot Rod" 10:00AM - 12:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Rich Benoit YouTube show, "Rich Rebuilds" 10:00AM - 12:00PM CEMB USA Booth #43257
Myles Kovacs President and co-founder, DUB Magazine 10:00AM - 2:30PM SEMA-VIP Booth #45227
Lou Santiago "Car Fix" 10:00AM - 4:00PM Classic Industries/OER Booth #23975
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious" 10:30AM - 11:00AM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Kenny Hauk TV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines" 11:00AM - 11:30AM MaverickCNC Booth #50919
Brother JD TV show "Wrench Wars" 11:00AM - 12:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Kenny Youngblood Automotive artist and illustrator 11:00AM - 12:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Mike Coy and Tony Cano Painter and body techs from "Gas Monkey Garage" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Mike Finnegan "Roadkill" and "Finnegan's Garage" 11:00AM - 12:00PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Josh Rose Formerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz" 11:00AM - 2:00PM X-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc. Booth #12839
Alan Taylor "The Drive" radio show live 11:30AM - 12:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Joe Ray, Leah Pritchett, Jeff Allen, Meg Bailey, Eric Ables, Craig Jackson, Neil Tjin, John Hennessey, Ethan D & more Celebrity group signing of industry stars 12:00PM - 12:30PM Shell Booth #60003
Andy Leach 50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer 12:00PM - 2:00PM CarCapsule USA Booth #22957
The Garage Boys Live rock concert 12:30PM - 1:30PM Shell Booth #60003
David Ankin History Channel's "ToyMakerz" 1:00PM - 1:30PM SP Tools USA Booth #10176
Chuck 55 Parker TV show "Street Outlaw No Prep Kings" 1:00PM - 2:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Ryan Evans Custom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars" 1:00PM - 2:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Sean Lee Founder of the "Purist Group" 1:00PM - 2:00PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters Legendary father-and-son custom painters and builders 1:00PM - 2:00PM FUN LINES Booth #12585
Jimmy DiResta Known as "Godfather of the Maker Movement" 1:00PM - 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
John DiResta Comedian 1:00PM - 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
Jeff Lutz TV show "Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings" 1:30PM - 3:30PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Ryan Martin TV show "Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings" 1:30PM - 3:30PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Wayne Carini "Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 1:30PM - 4:00PM CarCapsule USA Booth #22957
Greg and Leah Stelse Automotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop" 2:00PM - 3:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Michael Buck Ramirez One-of-a-kind custom paint jobs 2:00PM - 3:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Renny Doyle Detailer of "Air Force One" 2:00PM - 4:00PM P&S Detail Products Booth #12821
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious" 2:30PM - 3:00PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Jeff Allen and Ethan D. Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast 2:30PM - 3:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Alan Taylor "The Drive" radio show live 3:00PM - 3:30PM Shell Booth #60003