2019 Celebrity Appearances

Share
As of 9/17/2019

Celebirty Name

Celebrity Known For

Time of Appearance

Company Name

Location

Tuesday, November 6

Jay LenoComedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host7:30AM - 9:00AMSEMANew Products Breakfast - Paradise Event Center
Terry WilsonYouTube host of "Coverman66"9:00AM - 10:30AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Dwayne MattoxAmazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Johnny BohmerGuinness world record "fastest street car"9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One"9:00AM - 12:00PMP&S Detail ProductsBooth #12821
Rustbelt MechanicYouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist9:00AM - 12:00PMSP Tools USABooth #10176
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"9:00AM - 12:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Von Hot RodPinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"9:00AM - 12:00PMHedman Performance GroupBooth #22343
Jim ColtYouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru"9:00AM - 5:00PMMaverickCNCBooth #50919
MotorTrend's Top TalentDaily appearances and autograph signings9:00AM - 5:00PMMotorTrend GroupBooth #22743
Jeff AllenHost of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show"9:00AM - 9:30AMShellBooth #60003
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live9:30AM - 10:00AMShellBooth #60003
Rome CharpentierFormula Drift driver 9:30AM - 10:00AMPilot/RBP/VoodooBooth #20113
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 9:30AM - 10:30AMAkzoNobelBooth #25163
Brother JDTV show "Wrench Wars"9:30AM - 11:30AMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Captn' Bob and ArloRadio personalities "Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"9:30AM - 11:30AMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Aaron ParkerCast of Netflix's stunt racing show "HYPERDRIVE" Formula Drift racer10:00AM - 11:00AMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.Booth #23343
Greg AndersonNHRA PRO Stock Driver10:00AM - 11:00AMSEMABooth #21257
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.Live stage performance of "SkidMarks Show" a top automotive podcast10:00AM - 11:00AMShellBooth #60003
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV"10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Mark Worman TV show "Graveyard Carz"10:00AM - 11:00AMMobile Environmental Solutions, LLCBooth #16215
Sarah and Bridgette BurgessRacers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class10:00AM - 11:00AMDesign Infini Inc.Booth #62240
The Cast of television series "Iron Resurrection"TV series "Iron Resurrection"10:00AM - 11:00AMClassic Industries/OERBooth #23975
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son builders and custom painters10:00AM - 11:00AMPPGBooth #24600
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV"10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Freddie Sheppard Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks"10:00AM - 11:30AMRK SportBooth #32205
Adam AndersonMonster Truck driver, "Grave Digger"10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc.Booth #41109
Cristy LeeTV host, "Barrett-Jackson Live" and "All Girls Garage"10:00AM - 12:00PMCovercraft Industries, LLCBooth #23243
Jo CoddingtonTV show "American Hot Rod"10:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Kirstie EnnisESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 10:00AM - 12:00PMLEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/BedslideBooth #35039
Krysten AndersonMonster Truck driver, "Grave Digger"10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc.Booth #41109
Linsey ReadMonster Jam driver "Scooby Doo"10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc.Booth #41109
Peter BrockDesigner Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon10:00AM - 12:00PMBraille BatteryBooth #25029
Rob PriorArtist10:00AM - 12:00PMMGP Caliper CoversBooth #46087
Ryan AndersonMonster truck driver, "Son Uva Digger" 10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc.Booth #41109
Stacey DavidHost of "GearZ TV" the go-to for all things automotive10:00AM - 12:00PMSkyjacker SuspensionsBooth #34085
Karolina PilarczykEuropean Drift Kings Champion & US Formula Drift professional driver10:00AM - 2:00PMDelta Tech IndustriesBooth #24137
Capt Bob and Arlo f"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"10:00AM - 3:00PMGandrud Parts CenterBooth #15014
John KramanNBC Sports Network TV commentator10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum AuctionsBooth #61041
Scott HokeNBC Sports Network TV announcer10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum AuctionsBooth #61041
Sean KiernanOwner of "Bullitt"10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum AuctionsBooth #61041
Lou Santiago"Car Fix" and "Garage Insider TV.com"10:00AM - 4:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Myles KovacsPresident and co-founder, DUB Magazine10:00AM - 4:00PMSEMABooth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"10:30AM - 11:00AMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Brian DeeganOff-road racing driver (LOORRS) and X Games gold medalist10:30AM - 11:30AMODYSSEY BatteryBooth #24875
Hailie DeeganProfessional stock car racing driver10:30AM - 11:30AMODYSSEY BatteryBooth #24875
Bo ButnerNHRA Pro Stock champion11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
Greg AndersonTeam Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
Jason LineTeam Summit NHRA Pro Stock champion11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
Jimmy AlundTeam Summit Swedish FIA Pro Mod and Pro Stock champion11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth # 61003
Tim WilkersonTeam Summit NHRA Funny Car driver11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
Kenny HaukTV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines"11:00AM - 11:30AMMaverickCNCBooth #50919
Bo ButnerNHRA Pro Stock World champion drag racer11:00AM - 12:00PMSpeed Dawg Shift KnobsBooth #20176
Bob Tasca Funny Car driver11:00AM - 12:00PMPPGBooth #24600
Count's Kustoms - Ryan Evans, Lonny Speer and Michael "Horny Mike" Henry History Channel's "Counting Cars" 11:00AM - 12:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive FinishesBooth #10839
Emerson FittipaldiEmerson Fittipaldi, retired Formula One and Indy 500 Champion11:00AM - 12:00PMDesign Infini Inc.Booth #62130
Fredric AasboFormula Drift championship record breaker11:00AM - 12:00PMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Jeff Bonnett and Sean Whitleyaka Farmtuck and AZN 11:00AM - 12:00PMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & EngineBooth #23925
Jeremy WintersPodcast "Booth Talk" and "Ask the Painter"11:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Mike Lavallee"Killer Paint"11:00AM - 12:00PMKickerBooth #11861
Richard Petty"The King" NASCAR and Winston Cup champion11:00AM - 12:00PMMAGNAFLOWBooth #23543
Ron CovellLegendary metal shaper11:00AM - 12:00PMTrick-ToolsBooth #20027
Ryan EvansCustom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars"11:00AM - 12:00PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
Shane McAlaryTV show "Street Outlaws"11:00AM - 12:00PMProCharger Supercharger SystemsBooth #23261
Steve Darnell"Welder Up" and Dicovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods"11:00AM - 12:00PMPortacoolBooth #10209
Keaton Hoskins "The Muscle""Diesel Brothers" TV show personality11:00AM - 12:30PMPilot/RBP/VoodooBooth #20113
Steve TorranceNHRA Top Fuel World Champion 11:00AM - 12:30PMRed Line Synthetic OilBooth #22421
Josh RoseFormerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz"11:00AM - 3:00PMX-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc.Booth #12839
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live11:30AM - 12:00PMShellBooth #60003
Alan LeeWorldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Gene WinfieldLegendary car builder, fabricator and painter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Ian RousselStar of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Jeff StylesStyles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Jonathan ElkinsDriver of the "Terminator" truck in the "Monster Jam Series" 12:00PM - 1:00PMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.Booth #23343
Ken Block Professional rally driver with Hoonigan Racing12:00PM - 1:00PMKW Suspension/ST Suspensions/BelltechBooth #23061
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One"12:00PM - 1:00PMBuff & Shine Manufacturing, Inc.Booth #13155
Rich EvansCustom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors"12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Ryno TempletonCustom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Tom PrewittLegendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Von Hot RodWorld renown pinstriping artist12:00PM - 1:00PMWheel VintiquesBooth #22875
Aaron KaufmanProfessional automotive builder, fabricator and TV personality12:00PM - 2:00PMMAGNAFLOWBooth #23543
Andy Leach50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer12:00PM - 2:00PMCarCapsule USABooth #22957
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"12:00PM - 2:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.22716
Ken BlockKnown for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films12:30PM - 1:30PMToyo Tire USA Corp.Booth #62122
Matt DiBenedetto NASCAR driver 12:30PM - 1:30PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
David AnkinHistory Channel's "ToyMakerz"1:00PM - 1:30PMSP Tools USABooth #10176
Cast of "Iron Resurrection" TV show1:00PM - 2:00PMEddie MotorsportsBooth #23589
Charley HuttonAward-winning builder and painter extraordinaire1:00PM - 2:00PMPPGBooth #24600
Chris ForsbergThree time formula drifter champion1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
Chris Jacobs"Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network 1:00PM - 2:00PMScoggin Dickey Parts CenterBooth #24781
Faye Hadley"All Girls Garage"1:00PM - 2:00PMGtechniqBooth #15421
Federico SceriffoFormula drifter1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
Megan MeyerThree time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion1:00PM - 2:00PMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.Booth #23343
Courtney HansenFrom "Overhaulin'" and 'The Ride That Got Away"1:00PM - 2:30PMDeluxe Wheel Co.Booth #47095
Lauren FixKnown as "The Car Coach"1:00PM - 2:30PMClassic TubeBooth #24280
Ant PartridgeAttempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage"1:00PM - 3:00PMATEQ TPMS Tools, LCBooth #40195
Erica Enders NHRA Pro Stock driver 1:00PM - 3:00PMMelling PerformanceBooth #72004
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education1:00PM - 3:00PMBanks PowerBooth #21511
Helen StanleyAttempts to revive classic British cars as a member of "Goblin Garage"1:00PM - 3:00PMATEQ TPMS Tools, LCBooth #40195
Jesse JamesWest Coast Choppers1:00PM - 3:00PMLINE-XBooth #31095
Kenny PfitzerZero to 60 Designs1:00PM - 3:00PMLINE-XBooth #31095
Michael Henry aka "Horny Mike", Ryan Evans, Shannon Aikau and Kevin MackCount's Kustoms and History Channel's "Counting Cars"1:00PM - 3:00PMPortacoolBooth #10209
Rich BenoitRich Rebuilds, YouTuber and Rebuilder1:00PM - 3:30PMIAABooth #11353
Danny ThompsonLand speed record 1:00PM - 4:00PMAirworks Compressors Corp.Booth #61019
Jimmy DiRestaKnown as "Godfather of the Maker Movement"1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlideBooth #37157
John DiRestaComedian1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlideBooth #37157
Von Hot RodPinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"1:00PM - 4:30PMHedman Performance GroupBooth #22343
Antron BrownNHRA Top Fuel dragster for Don Schumacher Racing1:30PM - 2:30PMAtlas Copco CompressorsBooth # 10132
Cody WareNASCAR driver1:30PM - 2:30PMRaptor SeriesBooth #32193
Dave Schroeder and John EnsHot Rod Drag Week winners1:30PM - 2:30PMISKY Racing CamsBooth #22300
Jack Beckman NHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing1:30PM - 2:30PMAtlas Copco CompressorsBooth #10132
KTL RestorationsConcourse vehicle master restorations1:30PM - 2:30PMSpanesi Americas, Inc.Booth #10639
Tommy Johnson JrNHRA fuel funny car for Don Schumacher Racing1:30PM - 2:30PMAtlas Copco CompressorsBooth #10132
Brittany Williams "LiteBrite"Star of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel1:30PM - 3:00PMBestop Premium Accessories GroupBooth #30017
Erik EstradaActor, Poncherello from hit TV Show "CHiPs" 1:30PM - 3:00PMShellBooth# 60003
Ian Johnson"Big Tire Garage" and "Four Wheeler TV"1:30PM - 3:30PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth # 61003
Kevin Tetz"Paintucation" and "Hands-On-Cars"1:30PM - 3:30PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth # 61003
Richard RawlingsDiscovery Channel's "Fast N' Loud"1:30PM - 3:30PMDickiesBooth #10131
Bill GoldbergProfessional athlete, wrestler and automotive enthusiast 2:00PM - 3:00PMMAGNAFLOWBooth #23543
Chad Hiltz "Bad Chad"Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs" 2:00PM - 3:00PMZipp Air ToolBooth #34250
Danny D One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs 2:00PM - 3:00PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
David AnkinTV show "ToyMakerz"2:00PM - 3:00PMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & EngineBooth #23925
Farmtruck and AznTV show "Street Outlaws"2:00PM - 3:00PMProCharger Supercharger SystemsBooth #23261
Greg and Leah StelseAutomotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop"2:00PM - 3:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Joe and Mandi Martin Martin Bros Customs from TV show "Iron Resurrection" 2:00PM - 3:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive FinishesBooth #10839
Jolene MacintyreDiscovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs"2:00PM - 3:00PMZipp Air ToolBooth #34250
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV"2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Steve Darnell"Welder Up" and Discovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods"2:00PM - 3:00PMMayhew ToolsBooth #10151
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV"2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Tanner FoustAmericas Rallycross driver, X Games gold medalist2:00PM - 3:30PMODYSSEY BatteryBooth #24875
John Hummel Owner of "The Grounds for Divorce" racing team2:00PM - 4:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Wayne Carini"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 2:00PM - 4:00PMCarCapsule USABooth #22957
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"2:30PM - 3:00PMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Edd ChinaMechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality2:30PM - 3:30PMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
TJ HuntOnline content creator and driver2:30PM - 4:00PMToyo Tire USA Corp.Booth #62122
John Hennessey, Antron Brown, Leah Pritchett, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Ron Capps, Jack Beckman, Tommy Johnson Jr & moreCelebrity group signing of industry stars3:00PM - 3:30PMShellBooth #60003
Elaine LarsenLarsen Motorsports jet dragster team3:00PM - 4:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive FinishesBooth #10839
Fielding ShredderStar in Netflix exclusive "Hyperdrive'3:00PM - 4:00PMKenda TireBooth #40027
Heavy D and Diesel DaveDiscovery Channels Diesel Brothers 3:00PM - 4:00PMProComp / Smittybilt / Rubicon Express / Poison Spyder / G2 Axle / LRG RimsBooth #35061
John d'AgostinoLegendary car customizer3:00PM - 4:00PMSONAX GmbHBooth #12161
Kenny YoungbloodAutomotive artist and illustrator3:00PM - 4:00PMPPGBooth #24600
Stacey David"Stacey David's Gearz TV"3:00PM - 4:00PMDerale/Pacer/USMW Prof. SeriesBooth #22335
Adam CarollaActor, comedian, host of "CarCast"3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019Booth #61045
Dave MerekAcura Executive Creative Director, Honda R&D Americas, Inc.3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019Booth #60145
Jackie HeinricherFounder of "Heinricher Racing", racecar driver, scientist, entrepreneur, veteran3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019Booth #61045
Jay LenoComedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019Booth #61045
Paxton BoothActor on Disney Channel's "Coop and Cami Ask the World"3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019Booth #61045
Sidney HoffmanGerman car builder & tuner3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019booth #61045
Tanner FoxYouTube celebrity and car enthusiast3:00PM - 5:00PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019Booth #61045
Rutledge WoodAuto racing analyst for NBC Sports covering NASCAR and Motorsports3:30PM - 4:30PMKW Suspension/ST Suspensions/BelltechBooth #23061
The Garage BoysLive rock concert 3:30PM - 4:30PMShellBooth #60003
Aaron KaufmanAmerican television personality and owner of Arclight Fabrication4:00PM - 5:00PMSEMALVCC N258
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 4:00PM - 5:00PMAkzoNobelRig Space #61014
Jesse JamesVehicle customizer and reality TV celebrity4:00PM - 5:00PMLEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/BedslideBooth #35039

Celebirty Name

Celebrity Known For

Time of Appearance

Company Name

Location

Wednesday, November 6

Dwayne MattoxAmazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education9:00AM - 11:00AMBanks PowerBooth #21511
Johnny BohmerGuinness world record "fastest street car"9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.22716
Rustbelt MechanicYouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist9:00AM - 12:00PMSP Tools USABooth #10176
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"9:00AM - 12:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Von Hot RodPinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"9:00AM - 12:00PMHedman Performance GroupBooth #22343
Amanda Jackson2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel9:00AM - 5:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
Jim ColtYouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru"9:00AM - 5:00PMMaverickCNCBooth #50919
Kourtney Kellar2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel9:00AM - 5:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
MotorTrend's Top TalentDaily appearances and autograph signings9:00AM - 5:00PMMotorTrend GroupBooth #22743
Jeff AllenHost of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show"9:00AM - 9:30AMShellBooth #60003
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live9:30AM - 10:00AMShellBooth #60003
Richard Petty Nicknamed "The King" is a former NASCAR driver9:30AM - 10:30AMBASF CorporationBooth #20353
Aaron ParkerCast of Netflix's stunt racing show "HYPERDRIVE" Formula Drift racer10:00AM - 11:00AMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.Booth #23343
Bill CarltonFrom "Texas Metal" and "Ekstensive Metal Works"10:00AM - 11:00AMProCharger Supercharger SystemsBooth #23261
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.Live stage performance of "SkidMarks Show" a top automotive podcast10:00AM - 11:00AMShellBooth #60003
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV"10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Mark WormanTV show "Graveyard Carz"10:00AM - 11:00AMCovercraft Industries, LLCBooth #23243
Rome CharpentierFormula Drift driver 10:00AM - 11:00AMPilot/RBP/VoodooBooth #20113
Sarah and Bridgette BurgessRacers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class10:00AM - 11:00AMDesign Infini Inc.Booth #62240
Simon Pagenaud2019 Indianapolis 500 Champion10:00AM - 11:00AMODYSSEY BatteryBooth #24875
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son builders and custom painters10:00AM - 11:00AMPPGBooth #24600
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV"10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Adam Scherraka WWE superstar Braun Strowman10:00AM - 11:30AMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & EngineBooth #23925
Freddie Sheppard Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks"10:00AM - 11:30AMRK SportBooth #32205
Dan BurkettCompetes in Formula Drift in his RAD Industries-built Toyota Supra10:00AM - 12:00PMGearWrenchBooth #10509
Jo CoddingtonTV show "American Hot Rod"10:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Kirstie EnnisESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 10:00AM - 12:00PMLEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/BedslideBooth #35039
Kurt BuschCurrently competing in Monster Energy NASCAR Nextel Cup Series10:00AM - 12:00PMGearWrenchBooth #10509
Linsey ReadMonster Jam driver "Scooby Doo"10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc.Booth #41109
Lou SantiagoHost of TV show "Car Fix"10:00AM - 12:00PMModern DrivelineBooth #50323
Peter BrockDesigner Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon10:00AM - 12:00PMBraille BatteryBooth #25029
Rich BenoitYouTube show, "Rich Rebuilds"10:00AM - 12:00PMCEMB USABooth #43257
Stacey DavidHost of TV series "Gearz'10:00AM - 12:00PMBestop Premium Accessories GroupBooth #30017
Karolina PilarczykEuropean Drift Kings Champion & US Formula Drift professional driver10:00AM - 2:00PMDelta Tech IndustriesBooth #24137
John KramanNBC Sports Network TV commentator10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum AuctionsBooth #61041
Scott HokeNBC Sports Network TV announcer10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum AuctionsBooth #61041
Sean KiernanOwner of "Bullitt"10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum AuctionsBooth #61041
Doug Winters and Sam the BanditNHRA professional pro-modified driver and Sam the Bandit…stealing the hearts of men10:00AM - 4:00PMMotive Gear / RichmondBooth #23661
Myles KovacsPresident and co-founder, DUB Magazine10:00AM - 4:00PMSEMABooth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"10:30AM - 11:00AMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
KTL RestorationsConcourse vehicle master restorations10:30AM - 11:00AMSpanesi Americas, Inc.Booth #10639
Chad IsbellGas Monkey Garage crew on Discovery Channel's "Fast N' Loud" 10:30AM - 11:30AMKW Suspension/ST Suspensions/BelltechBooth #23061
Jason AkerGas Monkey Garage crew on Discovery Channel's "Fast N' Loud" 10:30AM - 11:30AMKW Suspension/ST Suspensions/BelltechBooth #23061
Dennis GageHost of "My Classic Car" on NBCSN 10:30AM - 12:00PMRaceDeck Garage Floorsbooth #21501
Capt Bob and Arlo f"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"10:30AM - 4:00PMGandrud Parts CenterBooth #15014
Bob Chandler"Bigfoot" legend and SEMA Hall of Fame member11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
Emelia HartfordAutomotive influencer/car builder11:00AM - 11:30AMMotul USABooth #24325
Forrest WangFormula Drift pro driver11:00AM - 11:30AMMotul USABooth #24325
Ken GushiFormula Drift pro driver11:00AM - 11:30AMMotul USABooth #24325
Kenny HaukTV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines"11:00AM - 11:30AMMaverickCNCBooth #50919
Ringbrothers Top ranks of American car builders over the past decade, winning numerous design awards 11:00AM - 11:30AMBASF CorporationBooth #20353
Simon PagenaudTeam Penske Driver and 2016 IndyCar Champion11:00AM - 11:30AMShellBooth #60003
Brad DebertiStar of "Twin Turbos" offroad champion11:00AM - 12:00PMAlcon Specialist Brakes & ClutchesBooth #24795
Brian DeeganOffroad and FMX icon11:00AM - 12:00PMMickey Thompson Tires & WheelsBooth #43035
Brother JDTV show "Wrench Wars"11:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Cody WareNASCAR driver11:00AM - 12:00PMRaptor SeriesBooth #32193
Destin CantrellFMX-rider11:00AM - 12:00PMMickey Thompson Tires & WheelsBooth #43035
Edd ChinaMechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality11:00AM - 12:00PMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Emerson FittipaldiEmerson Fittipaldi, retired Formula One and Indy 500 Champion11:00AM - 12:00PMDesign Infini Inc.Booth #62130
Farm Truck and AznTV show "Street Outlaws"11:00AM - 12:00PMHeatshield Products Inc.Booth #24013
Hailie DeeganLOORRS Pro Lite Racer and NASCAR Driver11:00AM - 12:00PMMickey Thompson Tires & WheelsBooth #43035
Jesse James West Coast Choppers 11:00AM - 12:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive FinishesBooth #10839
Jimmy FitzpatrickFMX-rider11:00AM - 12:00PMMickey Thompson Tires & WheelsBooth #43035
John Hummel - Hummel MotorsportsNHRA sportsman racer11:00AM - 12:00PMSolderWeld, Inc.Booth #11543
Leah PritchettNHRA Top Fuel racer11:00AM - 12:00PMMickey Thompson Tires & WheelsBooth #43035
Mark Worman and Will ScottCreator and stars of television show "Graveyard Carz"11:00AM - 12:00PMPPGBooth #24600
Michael Buck Ramirez One-of-a-kind custom paint jobs11:00AM - 12:00PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
Michael EssaFormula Drift Champion 11:00AM - 12:00PMRed Line Synthetic OilBooth #22421
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One"11:00AM - 12:00PMThe Rag CompanyBooth #50519
Ron CovellLegendary metal shaper11:00AM - 12:00PMTrick-ToolsBooth #20027
Spencer BoydNASCAR Truck Series11:00AM - 12:00PMMGP Caliper CoversBooth #46087
Steve Darnell"Welder Up" and Dicovery Channel's "Vegas Rat Rods"11:00AM - 12:00PMPortacoolBooth #10209
Troy TrepanierCustom automotive builder "Rad Rides by Troy"11:00AM - 12:00PMEaton Performance ProductsBooth #22963
Adrienne Janic "AJ""Overhaulin"11:00AM - 12:30PMOriginal Parts Group Inc./RestopartsBooth #23987
TJ HuntOnline content creator and driver11:00AM - 12:30PMToyo Tire USA Corp.Booth #62122
Josh RoseFormerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz"11:00AM - 3:00PMX-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc.Booth #12839
Chip FooseAccomplished automotive designer, builder and host of TV's "Overhaulin'"11:30AM - 1:30PMMAGNAFLOWBooth #23543
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live11:30AM - 12:00PMShellBooth #60003
Adam EnticknapMotoCross - dirt bike racer12:00PM - 1:00PMMGP Caliper CoversBooth #46087
Alan LeeWorldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Bradly TuckerMusician, "Brad Tucker Music"12:00PM - 1:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Gene WinfieldLegendary car builder, fabricator and painter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Ian RousselStar of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Jeff StylesStyles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
John HennesseyOwner of "Hennessey Performance"12:00PM - 1:00PMShellBooth #60003
Rich EvansCustom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors"12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Ryno TempletonCustom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Tom PrewittLegendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Von Hot RodWorld renown pinstriping artist12:00PM - 1:00PMWheel VintiquesBooth #22875
Andy Leach50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer12:00PM - 2:00PMCarCapsule USABooth #22957
Jason SchererThree-time King of Hammers champion, three-time ULTRA4 Nat'l Champion, Crandon World Champion, Triple Crown Off-Road Champion12:30PM - 1:30PMRed Line Synthetic OilBooth #22421
Matt DiBenedetto NASCAR driver 12:30PM - 1:30PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
Mike FinneganAs seen on "Roadkill" and YouTube's "Finnegan's Garage"12:30PM - 1:30PMBig Time ProductsBooth #10473
Rutledge WoodNASCAR analyst & automotive celebrity12:30PM - 1:30PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
David AnkinHistory Channel's "ToyMakerz"1:00PM - 1:30PMSP Tools USABooth #10176
Farmtruck and AZNTV show, "Street Outlaws" 1:00PM - 1:30PMPortacoolBooth #10209
Joey Logano, Peter Brock, Antron Brown, Craig Jackson, Koester Family, Jeff Allen, Rhys Millen, Bob Attrell & moreCelebrity group signing of industry stars1:00PM - 1:30PMShellBooth #60003
Allyn Pierce "The Pandra"Paradise Fire Rescuer1:00PM - 2:00PMSpyder AutoBooth #21629
Big CheifTV show "Street Outlaws"1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
Big ChiefTV show "Street Outlaws OKC"1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
Blake "Bilko" WilliamsFreestyle FMX and road racing1:00PM - 2:00PMYokohama TireBooth #62119
Bobby AllowayAlloway's Hot Rod Shop, award-winning building and painter.1:00PM - 2:00PMPPGBooth #24600
Brendan ThompsonBrendan Thompson1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNCBooth #50007
Brendon ThompsonFrom "American Chopper"1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNCBooth #50007
Chris Jacobs"Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network 1:00PM - 2:00PMScoggin Dickey Parts CenterBooth #24781
Clay and Rachelle Croft of Expedition OverlandPioneers of vehicle-based adventure travel.1:00PM - 2:00PMICON Vehicle Dynamics32169
Daddy DaveTV show "Street Outlaws"1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
Ken BlockProfessional rally driver and "Gymkhana" star1:00PM - 2:00PMSONAX GmbHBooth #12161
Lyn-z PastranaPro skateboarder1:00PM - 2:00PMYokohama TireBooth #62119
Megan MeyerThree time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion1:00PM - 2:00PMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.Booth #23343
Ralph Holguin The host of "RMD Garage" amd automotive car influencer building some amazing car builds. 1:00PM - 2:00PMBASF CorporationBooth 320353
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One"1:00PM - 2:00PMGoizper Spraying North AmericaBooth #50819
Richard PettyRacing legend1:00PM - 2:00PMPerformance Plus Motor OilBooth #50507
Shannon Aikau History Cahannel's "Count's Kustoms"1:00PM - 2:00PMMobile Environmental Solutions, LLCBooth #16215
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son custom painters and builders1:00PM - 2:00PMFUN LINESBooth #12585
Travis PastranaAction sports icon "Nitro Circus"1:00PM - 2:00PMYokohama TireBooth #62119
Joey Logano2018 NASCAR cup series champion1:00PM - 2:30PMShellBooth #60003
Michael RayCountry singer1:00PM - 2:30PMBestop Premium Accessories GroupBooth #30017
Benny BlossProfessional MX racer1:00PM - 3:00PMDesign Infini Inc.Booth #62240
Bill GoldbergHall-of-fame pro wrestler, actor, restores classic cars1:00PM - 3:00PMRuff Tuff ProductsBooth #12561
Blake BaggetProfessional MX Racer1:00PM - 3:00PMDesign Infini Inc.Booth #62240
Brad Eglian"Street Outlaws, No Prep Kings" drag series1:00PM - 3:00PMMTX AudioBooth #62150
Chuck SeitsingerTV show "Street Outlaws"1:00PM - 3:00PMKickerBooth #11861
Cristy LeeTV shows "All Girls Garage" and "Garage Squad"1:00PM - 3:00PMOriginal Parts Group Inc./RestopartsBooth #23987
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education1:00PM - 3:00PMBanks PowerBooth #21511
Jeff LutzTV show "Street Outlaws"1:00PM - 3:00PMKickerBooth #11861
Jesse JamesWest Coast Choppers1:00PM - 3:00PMLINE-XBooth #31095
Kenny PfitzerZero to 60 Designs1:00PM - 3:00PMLINE-XBooth #31095
Ryan MartinTV show "Street Outlaws"1:00PM - 3:00PMKickerBooth #11861
Shawn Wilhoit"Street Outlaws, No Prep Kings" drag series1:00PM - 3:00PMMTX AudioBooth #62150
Danny ThompsonLand speed record 1:00PM - 4:00PMAirworks Compressors Corp.Booth #61019
Jimmy DiRestaKnown as "Godfather of the Maker Movement"1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlideBooth #37157
John DiRestaComedian1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlideBooth #37157
Von Hot RodPinstriper "Master of the Fine Line"1:00PM - 4:30PMHedman Performance GroupBooth #22343
Bogi Lateiner"Bogi's Garage" and co-host of "All Girls Garage"1:30PM - 2:30PMAtlas Copco CompressorsBooth #10132
Dave Schroeder and John EnsHot Rod Drag Week winners1:30PM - 2:30PMISKY Racing CamsBooth #22300
Dennis GageHost of "My Classic Car" on NBCSN1:30PM - 2:30PMSteele Rubber ProductsBooth #22583
Gene Winfield"King of Kustoms"1:30PM - 3:30PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
Mario AndrettiWorld-renowned Formula 1, IndyCar and NASCAR race legend1:30PM - 3:30PMMAGNAFLOWBooth #23543
AZNTV Show "Street Outlaws", Farmtruck and AZN2:00PM - 3:00PMGtechniqBooth #15421
Dave ComstockDaddy Dave of TV show "Street Outlaws"2:00PM - 3:00PMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & EngineBooth #23925
Greg and Leah StelseAutomotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop"2:00PM - 3:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Jeremy McGrathSeven-time world-class supercross and off-road truck racing champion2:00PM - 3:00PMICON Vehicle DynamicsBooth #32169
Jeremy WintersPodcast "Booth Talk" and "Ask the Painter"2:00PM - 3:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Justin Nichols and crew Nichols Paint and Fab from MotorTrend TV show "Wrench'd"2:00PM - 3:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive FinishesBooth #10839
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV"2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Mike Coy and Tony CanoPainter and body techs from "Gas Monkey Garage" 2:00PM - 3:00PMAnest Iwata USABooth # 11009
Ryan MartinDiscovery Channel's "Street Outlaws"2:00PM - 3:00PMProCharger Supercharger SystemsBooth #23261
The Garage BoysLive rock concert 2:00PM - 3:00PMShellBooth #60003
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV"2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Rutledge WoodNASCAR reporter2:00PM - 3:30PMODYSSEY BatteryBooth #24875
Cynthia GauthierMonster Jam driver, TV host, crossfit athlete and welder/fabricator2:00PM - 4:00PMLincoln Electric Co.Booth #23513
Ed Iskenderian"The Camfather" Ed Iskenderian2:00PM - 4:00PMISKY Racing CamsBooth #22300
John Hummel Owner of "The Grounds for Divorce" racing team2:00PM - 4:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Lou SantiagoHost of TV show "Car Fix"2:00PM - 4:00PMModern DrivelineBooth #50323
Stacey DavidTelevision appearance on "GearZ TV"2:00PM - 4:00PMCEMB USABooth #43257
Wayne Carini"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 2:00PM - 4:00PMCarCapsule USABooth #22957
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One"2:00PM - 5:00PMP&S Detail ProductsBooth #12821
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"2:30PM - 3:00PMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 2:30PM - 3:30PMAkzoNobelBooth #25163
Edd ChinaMechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality2:30PM - 3:30PMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Ken BlockKnown for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films2:30PM - 3:30PMToyo Tire USA Corp.Booth #62122
Mike FinneganCo-host of "Roadkill" and host of "Finnegan's Garage"2:30PM - 3:30PMTechflex, Inc.Booth #22430
Mike FinneganAs seen on "Roadkill" and YouTube's "Finnegan's Garage"2:30PM - 3:30PMTechflex, Inc.Booth #22430
Richard PettyRacing legend2:30PM - 3:30PMSafety-KleenBooth #10251
Brittany Williams "LiteBrite"Star of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel2:30PM - 4:00PMBestop Premium Accessories GroupBooth #30017
Philip Michael ThomasActor, Rico Tubbs from hit TV Show "Miami Vice" and Lance Vance "Grand Theft Auto"2:30PM - 4:00PMShell#60003
Bogi LateinerHost of "All Girls Garage", "Bogi's Garage", "Girl Gang Garage"3:00PM - 4:00PMBluePrint EnginesBooth #23329
Charley HuttonAward-winning builder and painter extraordinaire3:00PM - 4:00PMPPGBooth #24600
Fielding ShredderStar in Netflix exclusive "Hyperdrive'3:00PM - 4:00PMKenda TireBooth #40027
Jeremy McGrath"King of Supercross"3:00PM - 4:00PMHellwig ProductsBooth #33127
John d'AgostinoLegendary car customizer3:00PM - 4:00PMSONAX GmbHBooth #12161
Linsey Read"Scooby Doo Monster Truck" driver3:00PM - 4:00PMDerale/Pacer/USMW Prof. SeriesBooth #22335
Ryan EvansCustom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars"3:00PM - 4:00PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
The Cast of television series "Graveyard Cars"TV series "Graveyard Carz"3:30PM - 4:30PMClassic Industries/OERBooth #23975
Rutledge WoodAutomotive race analyst and TV personality3:30PM - 5:00PMMAGNAFLOWBooth #23543

Celebirty Name

Celebrity Known For

Time of Appearance

Company Name

Location

Thursday, November 7

Ed Iskenderian+473:480American hot rodder and entrepreneur9:00AM - 10:00AMSEMALVCC N258
Terry WilsonYouTube host of "Coverman66"9:00AM - 10:30AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Dwayne MattoxAmazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education9:00AM - 11:00AMBanks PowerBooth #21511
Johnny BohmerGuinness world record "fastest street car"9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.22716
Von Hot RodWorld renown pinstriping artist9:00AM - 11:00AMWheel VintiquesBooth #22875
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One"9:00AM - 12:00PMP&S Detail ProductsBooth #12821
Rustbelt MechanicYouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist9:00AM - 12:00PMSP Tools USABooth #10176
Sarah EdwardsJet dragster driver "Queen of Diamonds II"9:00AM - 12:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Amanda Jackson2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel9:00AM - 5:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
Jim ColtYouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru"9:00AM - 5:00PMMaverickCNCBooth #50919
Kourtney Kellar2020 VP racing calendar spokesmodel9:00AM - 5:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
MotorTrend's Top TalentDaily appearances and autograph signings9:00AM - 5:00PMMotorTrend GroupBooth #22743
Jeff AllenHost of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show"9:00AM - 9:30AMShellBooth #60003
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live9:30AM - 10:00AMShellBooth #60003
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 9:30AM - 10:30AMAkzoNobelBooth #25163
Aaron ParkerCast of Netflix's stunt racing show "HYPERDRIVE" Formula Drift racer10:00AM - 11:00AMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.Booth #23343
Brian ObiedzenskiNASCAR driver of Zipp Air Tool #29 Chevrolet10:00AM - 11:00AMZipp Air ToolBooth #34250
Cristy LeeTelevision shows "All Girls Garage" and "Garage Squad"10:00AM - 11:00AMRaceDeck Garage FloorsBooth #21501
David AdkinAppearance on "ToyMakerz"10:00AM - 11:00AMProCharger Supercharger SystemsBooth #23261
Heavy D and Diesel DaveDiscovery Channels Diesel Brothers 10:00AM - 11:00AMProComp / Smittybilt / Rubicon Express / Poison Spyder / G2 Axle / LRG RimsBooth #35061
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.Live stage performance of "SkidMarks Show" a top automotive podcast10:00AM - 11:00AMShellBooth #60003
Jeff Lutx and Ryan MartinTV show "STREET OUTLAWS"10:00AM - 11:00AMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & EngineBooth #23925
Jimmy ShineProfessional automotive builder, fabricator, land speed racer and TV personality10:00AM - 11:00AMMAGNAFLOWBooth #23543
Kenny YoungbloodAutomotive artist and illustrator10:00AM - 11:00AMPPGBooth #24600
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV"10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Richard PettyNASCAR Hall of Fame driver10:00AM - 11:00AMODYSSEY BatteryBooth #24875
Rome CharpentierFormula Drift driver 10:00AM - 11:00AMPilot/RBP/VoodooBooth #20113
Ryan BlaneyNASCAR driver for "Team Penske"10:00AM - 11:00AMEaton Performance ProductsBooth #22963
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV"10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Freddie Sheppard Host of "Hot Wheels Monster Trucks"10:00AM - 11:30AMRK SportBooth #32205
Jo CoddingtonTV show "American Hot Rod"10:00AM - 11:30AMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Adam AndersonMonster Truck driver, "Grave Digger"10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc.Booth #41109
Denice HalickiOwner and Producer, "Gone in 60 Seconds" franchise10:00AM - 12:00PMR3 Performance ProductsBooth #24788
Jesse JamesWest Coast Choppers10:00AM - 12:00PMLINE-XBooth #31095
Kenny PfitzerZero to 60 Designs10:00AM - 12:00PMLINE-XBooth #31095
Linsey ReadMonster Jam driver "Scooby Doo"10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc.Booth #41109
Peter BrockDesigner Corvette Stingray and Cobra Daytona Coupe, Datsun BRE team owner, automotive icon10:00AM - 12:00PMBraille BatteryBooth #25029
Ryan AndersonMonster truck driver, "Son Uva Digger" 10:00AM - 12:00PMBKT USA, Inc.Booth #41109
John KramanNBC Sports Network TV commentator10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum AuctionsBooth #61041
Scott HokeNBC Sports Network TV announcer10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum AuctionsBooth #61041
Sean KiernanOwner of "Bullitt"10:00AM - 3:00PMMecum AuctionsBooth #61041
Capt Bob and Arlo f"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"10:00AM - 4:00PMGandrud Parts CenterBooth #15014
Myles KovacsPresident and co-founder, DUB Magazine10:00AM - 4:00PMSEMABooth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"10:30AM - 11:00AMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Aaron Kaufman"Fast 'N' Loud" alum11:00AM - 1:00PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
Kenny HaukTV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines"11:00AM - 11:30AMMaverickCNCBooth #50919
RingbrothersCustom car builders11:00AM - 11:30AMMotul USABooth #24325
Blake "Bilko" WilliamsFreestyle FMX and road racing11:00AM - 12:00PMYokohama TireBooth #62119
Danny D One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs 11:00AM - 12:00PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
David AnkinCEO and star of History Channel's "ToyMakerz" 11:00AM - 12:00PMKW Suspension/ST Suspensions/BelltechBooth #23061
Edd ChinaMechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality11:00AM - 12:00PMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Farmtruck and AznTV show "Street Outlaws"11:00AM - 12:00PMKickerBooth #11861
Joey LoganoNASCAR race champion and automotive enthusiast11:00AM - 12:00PMMAGNAFLOWBooth #23543
John D'AgostinoCelebrity Kustoms 11:00AM - 12:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive FinishesBooth #10839
Lyn-z PastranaPro skateboarder11:00AM - 12:00PMYokohama TireBooth #62119
Ron CovellLegendary metal shaper11:00AM - 12:00PMTrick-ToolsBooth #20027
Shannon Aikau History Cahannel's "Count's Kustoms"11:00AM - 12:00PMMobile Environmental Solutions, LLCBooth #16215
The Cast of television series "Graveyard Cars"TV series "Graveyard Carz"11:00AM - 12:00PMClassic Industries/OERBooth #23975
Travis PastranaAction sports icon "Nitro Circus"11:00AM - 12:00PMYokohama TireBooth #62119
Tyler Kirkham DC comic book artist 11:00AM - 12:00PMMGP Caliper CoversBooth #46087
Chip FooseAmerican automobile designer, artist, and TV personality11:00AM - 12:30PMSEMABooth #45227
Josh RoseFormerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz"11:00AM - 3:00PMX-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc.Booth #12839
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live11:30AM - 12:00PMShellBooth #60003
Mike FinneganMotor Trends' "Roadkill"11:30AM - 12:30PMHeatshield Products Inc.Booth #24013
Alan LeeWorldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Bradly TuckerMusician, "Brad Tucker Music"12:00PM - 1:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Chris ForsburgProfession drift driver, builder and automotive enthusiast12:00PM - 1:00PMMAGNAFLOWBooth #23543
Craig JacksonChairman and CEO of the Barrett-Jackson Auction Company12:00PM - 1:00PMShellBooth #60003
Cristy Lee"All Girls Garage"12:00PM - 1:00PMFactory Five RacingBooth #23229
Gene WinfieldLegendary car builder, fabricator and painter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Gonzalo Robles Appeared in films such as "Sicario", "Logan", "Maze Runner", "Radio Silence" and "Lavalantula"12:00PM - 1:00PMMGP Caliper CoversBooth #46087
Ian RousselStar of "Full Custom Garage" and West Coast Kustoms Hall of Fame12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Jeff StylesStyles...The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Jonathan ElkinsDriver of the "Terminator" truck in the "Monster Jam Series" 12:00PM - 1:00PMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.Booth #23343
Rich EvansCustom builder and fabricator, TV personality, star of "Car Warriors"12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Ryno TempletonCustom painter, airbrush artist for more than 95 TV appearances12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Shawn "Murder Nova" Ellington TV show "Street Outlaws"12:00PM - 1:00PMTurbonetics / Precision Turbo & EngineBooth #23925
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son custom painters and builders12:00PM - 1:00PMFUN LINESBooth #12585
Tom PrewittLegendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter12:00PM - 1:00PMCumberland Products / Vintage FlatzBooth #11327
Andy Leach50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer12:00PM - 2:00PMCarCapsule USABooth #22957
Chase BriscoeStewart Haas Racing NASCAR Xfinity Series Driver No. 98 Ford Mustang12:00PM - 2:00PMAtlas Copco CompressorsBooth #10132
Cole CusterStewart Haas Racing NASCAR Xfinity Series Driver No. 00 Ford Mustang12:00PM - 2:00PMAtlas Copco CompressorsBooth #10132
Derrick "The Beast" LewisProfessional mixed martial artist, currently competing in the UFC12:00PM - 2:00PMHornblasters, Inc.Booth #38087
Ken BlockKnown for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films12:30PM - 1:30PMToyo Tire USA Corp.Booth #62122
Tony Medellin and Cleen Rock OneTV show "Inc. Masters" 12:30PM - 1:30PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
David AnkinHistory Channel's "ToyMakerz"1:00PM - 1:30PMSP Tools USABooth #10176
Bobby AllowayAlloway's Hot Rod Shop, award-winning building and painter.1:00PM - 2:00PMPPGBooth #24600
Bruno MasselTV host of "Garage Squad" and "Truck U"1:00PM - 2:00PMSONAX GmbHBooth #12161
Chris Jacobs"Overhaulin" and Motortrend Network 1:00PM - 2:00PMScoggin Dickey Parts CenterBooth #24781
Christian Sosa"Sosa Metalworks"1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNCBooth #50007
Christian Sosa"Sosa Metal Works" and high end custom bike building1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNCBooth #50007
Don PrudhommeNHRA drag racing1:00PM - 2:00PMCarTech/SA DesignBooth #22532
Farmtruck & AZN"Street Outlaws OKC"1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
Greg AdlerOff-Road racing driver1:00PM - 2:00PMODYSSEY BatteryBooth #24875
James GoadTV show "Street Outlaws"1:00PM - 2:00PMProCharger Supercharger SystemsBooth #23261
Jeff Lutz"Street Outlaws OKC"1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
Joey Logano 2018 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Champion1:00PM - 2:00PMBarrett-Jackson Auction Co. LLCBooth #21429
KC Mathieu Featured on "Fast N'Loud", magazine articles, news and radio broadcasts1:00PM - 2:00PMBASF CorporationBooth #20353
Leah PritchettProfessional NHRA drag racer and automotive enthusiast1:00PM - 2:00PMMAGNAFLOWBooth #23543
Megan MeyerThree time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion1:00PM - 2:00PMNGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.Booth #23343
"Big Chief" Justin ShearerTV show "Street Outlaws"1:00PM - 3:00PMKickerBooth #11861
Bill GoldbergHall-of-fame pro wrestler, actor, restores classic cars1:00PM - 3:00PMRuff Tuff ProductsBooth #12561
Chris SteinbacherYouTube personality: "B Is for Build"1:00PM - 3:00PMKonig AmericanBooth #43071
Daddy Dave ComstockTV show "Street Outlaws"1:00PM - 3:00PMKickerBooth #11861
Ken RentschlerAutomotive YouTuber "1970chevelle396"1:00PM - 3:00PMRedline DetectionBooth #42337
Shawn "Murder Nova" EllingtonTV show "Street Outlaws"1:00PM - 3:00PMKickerBooth #11861
Rich BenoitRich Rebuilds, YouTuber and Rebuilder1:00PM - 3:30PMIAABooth #11353
Danny ThompsonLand speed record 1:00PM - 4:00PMAirworks Compressors Corp.Booth #61019
Jimmy DiRestaKnown as "Godfather of the Maker Movement"1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlideBooth #37157
John DiRestaComedian1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlideBooth #37157
Todd LeducSeven-time Desert Champion. Pro2 World champion; Two-time Monster Jam World champion. 1:00PM - 4:00PMSkyjacker SuspensionsBooth #34085
Von Hot Rod Get your item custom pinstripped by world renown pinstripper 1:00PM - 5:00PMWheel VintiquesBooth #22875
Dave Kindig and KevDoggMotorTrend's "Bitchin' Rides"1:15PM - 2:15PMRace RampsBooth #21201
Dave Schroeder and John EnsHot Rod Drag Week winners1:30PM - 2:30PMISKY Racing CamsBooth #22300
Dennis GageHost of "My Classic Car" on NBCSN1:30PM - 2:30PMDustless Blasting (MMLJ, Inc.)Booth #24693
KTL RestorationsConcourse vehicle master restorations1:30PM - 2:30PMSpanesi Americas, Inc.Booth #10639
Brittany Williams "LiteBrite"Star of "LiteBrite" YouTube channel1:30PM - 3:00PMBestop Premium Accessories GroupBooth #30017
TJ HuntOnline content creator and driver1:30PM - 3:00PMToyo Tire USA Corp.Booth #62122
Leah Pritchett, Neil Tjin, Mark Worman, Jimmy Houston, Joe Ray, Craig Jackson, John Hennessey, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Chelsea DeNofa & moreCelebrity group signing of industry stars2:00PM - 2:30PMShellBooth #60003
Bogi Lateiner "All Girls Garage" and "Bogi's Garage"2:00PM - 3:00PMMobile Environmental Solutions, LLCBooth #16215
Brad DebertiStar of "Twin Turbos" offroad champion2:00PM - 3:00PMAlcon Specialist Brakes & ClutchesBooth #24795
Chad Hiltz "Bad Chad"Discovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs" 2:00PM - 3:00PMZipp Air ToolBooth #34250
Charley HuttonAward-winning builder and painter extraordinaire2:00PM - 3:00PMPPGBooth #24600
Greg and Leah StelseAutomotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop"2:00PM - 3:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Jolene MacintyreDiscovery Channel's "Bad Chad Customs"2:00PM - 3:00PMZipp Air ToolBooth #34250
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV"2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Ryan "Ryno" Templeton"West Coast Customs", "Trick My Truck" and "Car Warriors"2:00PM - 3:00PMSherwin-Williams Automotive FinishesBooth #10839
Ryan EvansCustom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars"2:00PM - 3:00PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
Sarah and Bridgette BurgessRacers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class2:00PM - 3:00PMDesign Infini Inc.Booth #62240
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV"2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Aaron VaccarAutoLife tour host2:00PM - 4:00PMWinner International (The CLUB)Booth #12853
Cristy LeeTV host, "Barrett-Jackson Live" and "All Girls Garage"2:00PM - 4:00PMCovercraft Industries, LLCBooth #23243
Ed Iskenderian"The Camfather" Ed Iskenderian2:00PM - 4:00PMISKY Racing CamsBooth #22300
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education2:00PM - 4:00PMBanks PowerBooth #21511
John Hummel Owner of "The Grounds for Divorce" racing team2:00PM - 4:00PMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Kirstie EnnisESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 2:00PM - 4:00PMLEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/BedslideBooth #35039
Russell HolmesGas Monkey Garage2:00PM - 4:00PMHoffman Services Inc.Booth #33330
Wayne Carini"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 2:00PM - 4:00PMCarCapsule USABooth #22957
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"2:30PM - 3:00PMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Cole CusterStewart Haas Racing NASCAR Xfinity Series Driver No. 00 Ford Mustang2:30PM - 3:30PMHaas Automation, Inc.Booth #10112
Edd ChinaMechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality2:30PM - 3:30PMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Emily Reeves"Flying Sparks Garage" and Motortrendtv's "Live, Love, Wrench"2:30PM - 3:30PMTechflex, Inc.Booth #22430
Joey Logano 2018 NASCAR Cup Series Champion, driver of the No. 22 Ford Mustang 2:30PM - 3:30PMHot Wheels Legends Tour 2019Booth #61045
The Cast of "The Car Chasers"TV show "The Car Chasers"2:30PM - 3:30PMClassic Industries/OERBooth #23975
The Garage BoysLive rock concert 2:30PM - 3:30PMShellBooth #60003
Alex LaughlinNHRA drag racer and TV show "Street Outlaws"3:00PM - 4:00PMProCharger Supercharger SystemsBooth #23261
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son builders and custom painters3:00PM - 4:00PMPPGBooth #24600
Vaughn Gittin Jr.World champion drifter and owner and driver for RTR drift team3:00PM - 4:00PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 4:00PM - 5:00PMAkzoNobelRig Space #61014
John d'AgostinoLegendary car customizer4:00PM - 5:00PMSONAX GmbHBooth #12161
Blue Man GroupMixing art, music, comedy and state-of-the-art technology6:00PM - 10:00PMSEMASEMA Show Industry Awards Reception & Banquet

Celebirty Name

Celebrity Known For

Time of Appearance

Company Name

Location

Friday, November 8

Dwayne MattoxAmazon-prime's "Underwater Empire" 9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Gale BanksGas and diesel performance education9:00AM - 11:00AMBanks PowerBooth #21511
Johnny BohmerGuinness world record "fastest street car"9:00AM - 11:00AMACC Performance Products Plus Inc.Booth #22716
Kirstie EnnisESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 9:00AM - 11:00AMLEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/BedslideBooth #35039
Rustbelt MechanicYouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist9:00AM - 12:00PMSP Tools USABooth #10176
Jim ColtYouTube channel "CNC Plasma Cutting Guru"9:00AM - 4:00PMMaverickCNCBooth #50919
Jeff AllenHost of "The Car Chasers" and podcast "Skidmarks Show"9:00AM - 9:30AMShellBooth #60003
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live9:30AM - 10:00AMShellBooth #60003
Dave KindigMotorTrend TV star from "Bitchin Rides" 9:30AM - 10:30AMAkzoNobelBooth #25163
Brian ObiedzenskiNASCAR driver of Zipp Air Tool #29 Chevrolet10:00AM - 11:00AMZipp Air ToolBooth #34250
Jeff Allen and Ethan D.Live stage performance of "SkidMarks Show" a top automotive podcast10:00AM - 11:00AMShellBooth #60003
Noah Alexander Celebrity star of "Speed is the New Black"10:00AM - 11:00AMBASF CorporationBooth #20353
Rome CharpentierFormula Drift driver 10:00AM - 11:00AMPilot/RBP/VoodooBooth #20113
Sarah and Bridgette BurgessRacers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class10:00AM - 11:00AMDesign Infini Inc.Booth #62240
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son builders and custom painters10:00AM - 11:00AMPPGBooth #24600
Vince Monticciolo"Rust Rescue TV"10:00AM - 11:00AMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Chip FooseAutomotive icon designer/builder and Motor Trends' "Overhaulin"'10:00AM - 12:00PMLincoln Electric Co.Booth #23513
Jo CoddingtonTV show "American Hot Rod"10:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
Rich BenoitYouTube show, "Rich Rebuilds"10:00AM - 12:00PMCEMB USABooth #43257
Rob PriorArtist10:00AM - 12:00PMMGP Caliper CoversBooth #46087
Capt Bob and Arlo f"Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio"10:00AM - 2:00PMGandrud Parts CenterBooth #15014
Myles KovacsPresident and co-founder, DUB Magazine10:00AM - 2:30PMSEMAbooth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"10:30AM - 11:00AMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Kenny HaukTV appearance on "Road Hauks" and Prime Video's "Hauk Machines"11:00AM - 11:30AMMaverickCNCBooth #50919
Brother JDTV show "Wrench Wars"11:00AM - 12:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
John Hummel - Hummel MotorsportsNHRA sportsman racer11:00AM - 12:00PMSolderWeld, Inc.Booth #11543
Kenny YoungbloodAutomotive artist and illustrator11:00AM - 12:00PMPPGBooth #24600
Mike Coy and Tony CanoPainter and body techs from "Gas Monkey Garage" 11:00AM - 12:00PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
Mike Finnegan"Roadkill" and "Finnegan's Garage"11:00AM - 12:00PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
Josh RoseFormerly of TV show "Graveyard Carz"11:00AM - 2:00PMX-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc.Booth #12839
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live11:30AM - 12:00PMShellBooth #60003
Joe Ray, Leah Pritchett, Jeff Allen, Meg Bailey, Eric Ables, Craig Jackson, Neil Tjin, John Hennessey, Ethan D & moreCelebrity group signing of industry stars12:00PM - 12:30PMShellBooth #60003
Andy Leach50th Anniversary Ridler award winner and designer12:00PM - 2:00PMCarCapsule USABooth #22957
The Garage BoysLive rock concert 12:30PM - 1:30PMShellBooth #60003
David AnkinHistory Channel's "ToyMakerz"1:00PM - 1:30PMSP Tools USABooth #10176
Blake Wilkey"Shreddy Racing"1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNCBooth #50007
Blake Wilkey"Shreddy Lyfe" and "Urban Assault"1:00PM - 2:00PMWright CNCBooth #50007
Bogi American automobile mechanic, business owner, technical educator, and "All Girl's Garage"1:00PM - 2:00PMBASF CorporationBooth #20353
Chuck 55 ParkerTV show "Street Outlaw No Prep Kings"1:00PM - 2:00PMVP Racing FuelsBooth #22555
Ryan EvansCustom paint work seen on TV show "Counting Cars"1:00PM - 2:00PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
Sean LeeFounder of the "Purist Group"1:00PM - 2:00PMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy PaintersLegendary father-and-son custom painters and builders1:00PM - 2:00PMFUN LINESBooth #12585
Von Hot RodWorld renown pinstriping artist1:00PM - 2:00PMWheel VintiquesBooth #22875
Jimmy DiRestaKnown as "Godfather of the Maker Movement"1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlideBooth #37157
John DiRestaComedian1:00PM - 4:00PMCargoGlideBooth #37157
Jeff LutzTV show "Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings"1:30PM - 3:30PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
Ryan MartinTV show "Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings"1:30PM - 3:30PMAtech MotorsportsSilver Lot Booth #61003
Wayne Carini"Chasing Classic Cars" and "F40 Motorsports" 1:30PM - 4:00PMCarCapsule USABooth #22957
Brother JDStar of TV shows "Wrench Wars", "Turn & Burn" and "Garage Dreams"2:00PM - 3:00PMDerale/Pacer/USMW Prof. SeriesBooth #22335
Faye Hadley"All Girls Garage"2:00PM - 3:00PMGtechniqBooth #15421
Greg and Leah StelseAutomotive builder "Greg's Speed Shop"2:00PM - 3:00PMAERO Detail ProductsBooth #12727
LeeAnn Shattuck"Rust Rescue TV"2:00PM - 3:00PMZERO RUSTBooth #10779
Michael Buck Ramirez One-of-a-kind custom paint jobs2:00PM - 3:00PMAnest Iwata USABooth #11009
Renny DoyleDetailer of "Air Force One"2:00PM - 4:00PMP&S Detail ProductsBooth #12821
Chris Zollner, Chrome CarsAutomotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as "Fast & Furious"2:30PM - 3:00PMCTEK, Inc.Booth #24313
Jeff Allen and Ethan D. Live stage performance of "SkidMarks Show" a top automotive podcast2:30PM - 3:00PMShellBooth #60003
Alan Taylor"The Drive" radio show live3:00PM - 3:30PMShellBooth #60003
John d'AgostinoLegendary car customizer3:00PM - 4:00PMSONAX GmbHBooth #12161